Gifts to the MUW Foundation provide exceptional opportunities for learning and growth at Th e W. Your gifts are vital resources that help us continue the tradition of excellence for which Th e W is known. Th ank you for changing lives by transforming students’ dreams into realities with your generosity.

Andrea Nester Stevens, CPA
Executive Director
MUW Foundation


1884 Loyalty Giving Societies

The 1884 Loyalty Giving Societies honors and thanks those who have given generously throughout the years. Membership is based on a donor's cumulative lifetime contributions.

Callaway Society - ($1,000,000.00 + )

Baptist Memorial Hospital Golden Triangle
Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Mississippi Foundation
John E. Brenneman*
Ms. Ina E. Gordy*
Robert M. Hearin Support Foundation
Ms. Ann Coleman Peyton*
Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation
Dr. Nancy F. Yates and Mr. William G. Yates, Jr.

* deceased

 

Whitfield Society - ($500,000 - $999,999)

Anonymous (1)
Columbus Warehouse, Inc.
Exxon Education Foundation
Drs. Connie and Tom Kossen
Mrs. Corinne McCullough*
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Ritter, Jr.
Mrs. Ruth R. Smith*
Miss Marie Charlotte Stark*
Dr. Eugenia Summer*
Mr. and Mrs. Bill Vandergriff

* deceased

 

Orr Society - ($100,000 - $499,999)

Anonymous (7)
Ms. Louise R. Barnes*
Dr. Agnes Ridley Bell*
The Honorable William H. Bizzell* and Mrs. Rita B. Bizzell*
The Bower Foundation
Miss Christine Brand*
Mrs. Beth Brevard* and Mr. Henry Brevard, Jr.*
Mrs. Catherine W. Bryan*
Mrs. Mary C. Bryan*
Ms. Eda Burlack*
Mrs. Jean B. Butler
C Spire Foundation
Cadence Bank
Dr. Bonnie W. Camp
Dr. Lillian E. Cannon*
Miss Aubrey Carlisle*
Miss Catherine A. Carruth*
Mrs. Bena Cates
Abbie B. Collins*
Kelly Gene Cook, Sr., Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Ms. Bobbye C. Curtis
Elizabeth G. Daniel*
Mrs. Grace B. Dirlam*
Mrs. Clara G. Dupree*
Entergy Mississippi
Miss Sallie J. Farrell*
C.A. Ferrill & A.M. Hoskins Ferrill Trust
Mrs. Mary Lib Francis
The Freedom Forum
Mrs. Harriet Gibbons*
Mrs. Trudy S. Gildea
Mr. Michael D. Gilpin
Dr. Shirley Graves-Modell
Estate of Frances Hamilton
Mr. and Mrs. Fred Harrison*
Mrs. George Lee Harvill*
Elizabeth L. Hazen*
William Randolph Hearst Foundation
Ms. Ora Louise Howard
Ms. Virginia Segrest Hughson
Mrs. Nancy M. Imes
Dr. Ailleen Janney
Mrs. Alice G. Johnson
Mrs. Rose S. Kelly*
Mrs. Maxine E. Kussy*
Colonel Carl J. Lamberth*
Mrs. Mildred P. Lindner*
Mrs. Jane Loomis*
Mrs. Virginia M. Marble*
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Massey
Mrs. Margaret R. Million*
Mississippi Board of Nursing/Office of Nursing Workforce
Mrs. Merle B. Montjoy*
Ms. Ann J. Moore
Dr. Emma S. Moss*
Mrs. Lynne Faulkner Nelson
Nissan North America
North Mississippi Medical Center
Northrop Grumman Foundation
Mrs. Virginia Ollivier*
Mrs. Mary Parker*
Dr. William S. Parker
Mrs. Frances G. Patterson*
Mrs. Corinne W. Pierce*
Mrs. Hazel H. Pierson*
Mrs. Emily J. Pointer*
Mr. Whitfield Price*
Research Corporation
Mrs. Martha Bailey Rice*
Sanderson Farms Incorporated
Mrs. Mary B. Steadham*
Mrs. Beverly E. Stone
Ms. Margaret E. Swain
Mrs. Edith R. Thomas*
Mrs. Merrill Pratt Thomas*
Mr. William J. Threadgill
Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas Vincent
Mrs. June S. Walcott
Mrs. Frances Wolfe*

* deceased

 

Shattuck Society - ($50,000 - $99,999)

Anonymous (7)
Mrs. Edith J. Adams*
Dr. Patricia Ainsworth
AT&T
Baptist Memorial Health Care
Mrs. Virginia E. Bibee
Miss Natalie V. Bowen*
Mrs. Maurine I. Brady*
Allegra and Bill Brigham
Mrs. Mary Eunice Brown*
Mrs. Dorothy M. Bush*
Mrs. Peggy B. Campbell*
Campbell Family Trust
Dr. Sue S. Coates*
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Conner*
Mrs. Bettie F. Copeland*
Mrs. Dorabel Craig*
The Daniel Foundation of Alabama
Mrs. Anne H. Dunn
Bill and Trish (Paschal '63) Eccles
Mrs. Ruth J. Epps*
Mrs. Jessie G. Farber*
Mr. and Mrs. John D. Ferguson
Mrs. Adelaide Williams Fletcher
Barbara A. Garrett
Mrs. Mary K. Garrison*
Laurie Craig Gwaltney
The Phil Hardin Foundation
Miss Linda D. Harrison*
Dolores Shankle Hazzlerigg
Ms. Norma S. Hickman
Mrs. Juanita M. Hight*
Ms. Julie L. Hussey
Odizelle P. Jackson*
Johnson Electric
Mr. and Mrs. J. H. Kennedy, Jr.
Dr. Claudia A. Limbert
Dr. Ellen McDevitt*
Mr. William D. McEwen
Mr. Ralph McLain
Pat and Don Meiners
President Nora R. Miller
Dr. Martha Jo Mims
Flora Belle Moss and Bessie Abigail
Moss Foundation
MUW Lowndes County Alumni
Association
Oktibbeha County Hospital
Andrea and Charles Overby
Dr. Jayne Perkins-Brown
Ms. Patricia W. Perry
Dr. Mary Ellen Pope*
Renasant Bank
Dr. Clyda S. Rent
Mrs. Anne C. Roberts
Ms. Emma Rogers*
Mrs. Julia B. Rouse
Mr. James W. Rush
Sodexo Corporation
Mrs. Frances W. Thomas*
Mr. and Mrs. W. James Threadgill, Jr.
Mrs. Marian Tisdale*
Mr. C.O. Waters*
Eudora Welty*
Weyerhaeuser Company Foundation
Mr. Needham Whitfield
Dr. Clyde V. Williams
Women's Foundation of Mississippi

* deceased

 


MUW Foundation Giving Societies

 

President’s Circle - ($10,000 +)

Anonymous (3)
Dr. Patricia Ainsworth
Joyce Williams Anderson Foundation
The Bower Foundation
Brevard Family Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Brevard
Mr. Henry Brevard, Jr.*
Allegra and Bill Brigham
Ms. Eda Burlack*
Mrs. Celeste F. Bush
Dr. Suzanne D. Calvert
Dr. Bonnie W. Camp
Community Foundation of Greater Memphis
Mrs. Anne H. Dunn
Bill and Trish (Paschal '63) Eccles
Exxon Education Foundation
Fidelity Charitable Donor-Advised Fund
Mrs. Adelaide Williams Fletcher
Mr. Harry M. Freeman
Mr. Michael D. Gilpin
Mrs. Nancy F. Gray
Mrs. Mildred D. Grissom*
Robert M. Hearin Support Foundation
Richard E. Holmes II Memorial Foundation, Inc.
Dr. Judie G. Holmes
Ms. Virginia Segrest Hughson
Ms. Julie L. Hussey
Drs. Connie and Tom Kossen
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Massey
Pat and Don Meiners
President Nora R. Miller
Mississippi Board of Nursing/Office of Nursing Workforce
Dr. William S. Parker
Renasant Bank
Mrs. Anne C. Roberts
Mrs. Julia B. Rouse
Sanderson Farms Incorporated
Mrs. Beverly E. Stone
Charles Edgar Summer and Emily
O'Rourke Summer Family Trust
Dr. Eugenia Summer*
Ms. Margaret E. Swain
Mrs. Merrill Pratt Thomas*
Mr. and Mrs. W. James Threadgill, Jr.
Toyota Motor North America
Mr. and Mrs. Bill Vandergriff
Vertical Raise
Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas Vincent
Mrs. Jeannette G. Walker
Mrs. Anne L. Webster
Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation
Dr. Clyde V. Williams
Dr. Nancy F. Yates and Mr. William G. Yates, Jr.

* deceased

 

Clock Tower Society - ($5,000- $9,999)

Anonymous (1)
Joseph and Carol Boggess
C Spire Foundation
Cadence Bank
Dan Camp Family Real Estate
City of Columbus
Community Foundation of Middle Tennessee
Mr. and Mrs. John D. Ferguson
C.A. Ferrill & A.M. Hoskins Ferrill Trust
Mrs. Barbara A. Gelman
Mrs. Trudy S. Gildea
Golden Triangle Regional Airport
Mr. and Mrs. Wentworth Harned
Dolores Shankle Hazzlerigg
Dr. Ailleen Janney
Mrs. Sandra Harrison Johnson
Dr. Claudia A. Limbert
Mr. Ralph McLain
Monica Jabbour Metz
Dr. Martha Jo Mims
MUW Employees Federal Credit Union
Mrs. Marion B. Neubert
Dr. Jayne Perkins-Brown
Ms. Patricia W. Perry
Mrs. Emily J. Pointer*
Ms. Aurelia Skipwith and Mr. Leo J. Giacometto
Dr. Alma R. Turner
The U.S. Charitable Gift Trust
Dr. and Mrs. Joe Ed Varner
Mrs. Lee K. Waring

* deceased

 

Magnolia Society - ($2,500 - $4,999)

Dr. Brian B. Anderson
BankFirst
Mr. John T. Bean, III
Mrs. Shirley H. Carley* and Dr. C. T.
Carley, Jr.
Mrs. Bettye M. Collins
Mrs. Lynne B. Curtis
Mrs. Martha S. Deener
Mrs. Barbara A. Dees
Mr. Shawn L. Dickey
Ecolab Foundation
Mrs. Celeste S. Ellis
Fidelity Charitable Donor-Advised Fund
Dr. Shirley Graves-Modell
Dr. Mitzi C. Green
Mrs. Margaret S. Heath
Mrs. Barbara C. Hodges
J5 GBL LLC
Ms. Jennifer L. Katool
Mr. and Mrs. J. H. Kennedy, Jr.
The Lamberth Foundation of Mississippi
Dr. Carolyn S. McClanahan
MUW Lowndes County Alumni Association
Mrs. Mary Evelyn O'Dell
Andrea and Charles Overby
Mr. Michael Putt
Karen Lewis Reed
Mrs. Theresa S. Reed
Dr. and Mrs. Thomas C. Richardson
Mrs. Sharon R. Ross
Mrs. Anna Majure Royston
Mr. Wilton T. Sanders, Jr.
Sodexo Campus Services
Mr. and Mrs. Dicky Sparks
Dr. David Staggs
Andrea and Harry Stevens
Dr. Scott Tollison
Mrs. Erica W. Woodard

* deceased

 

Ginkgo Society - ($1,000 - $2,499)

Anonymous (5)
Ms. Linda Ross Aldy
Mrs. Roberta S. Atkinson
Barbara Austin
Dr. Pamela C. Baker
Mr. and Mrs. George H. Barry Jr.
Professor Sue G. Bartlett
Mrs. Virginia E. Bibee
Ms. Symone Bounds
Colonel Jessie S. Brewer
Ms. Betty B. Brooks
Dr. Brett Brown
Dr. Dorothy Burdeshaw
Mrs. Alice E. Burke
Mr. Roger Burlingame
Ms. Brandy N. Burnette
Mrs. Jean B. Butler
Mr. Paul Cade
Ms. Kathy L. Campbell
Mrs. Lynn J. Catalina
Mrs. Carolyn Hong Chan
Mr. Danny R. Chandler
Mrs. Sarah L. Cheek
Mrs. Karen S. Clay
Compass Rose Events, Inc.
Mr. Hugh W. Cooper
The Honorable Charles D. Easley, Jr.
Dr. Elaine L. Evans
Mrs. Shannon B. Evans
Libba Fairleigh
Ms. Joyce Fitzgibbons
Dr. Robbie E. Foxx
Mrs. Mary Lib Francis
Mrs. Sue Simmons Freeman
Ms. Belle Wilburn Frink
Barbara A. Garrett
Mrs. Lady Jane Gillespie
Mr. Alan Goslen
Mrs. Janet D. Gray
Ms. Lenore S. Griffin
Mrs. Peggy Scott Hampton
Dr. Amy Harris
Mrs. Patricia M. Hatcher
Mrs. Youxin He
Ms. Norma S. Hickman
Reverend George T. Hicks
Mrs. Gloria W. Hipple
Mrs. Deborah S. Hodges
Dr. Leo G. Horan
Dr. Mabel Jane Hudson
Ms. Dana L. Jackson
Mrs. Alice G. Johnson
Phyllis Polk Johnson
Dr. and Mrs. Terrell E. Jones
Mr. James F. Keegan
Ms. Kacey L. Keeton
Dr. Robin Kilpatrick
Mrs. Linda Ryan Kirk
Ms. Cynthia W. Kittrell
Dr. Susan C. Lauderdale
Dr. Delene W. Lee
Ms. Marilyn B. Loveless
Mrs. Moreno S. Lundy
Ms. Cindy Lyons
Ms. Paula C. Mabry
Ms. Lori Jean Mantooth
Mr. Bruce McCoy
Dr. Tammie McCoy
Ms. Neal McQuinn
Dr. Jennifer Miles
Mississippi Land Bank, ACA
Mississippi Power Foundation, Inc.
Ms. Brynn P. Morgan
Mrs. Kristi H. Mosley
Flora Belle Moss and Bessie Abigail Moss
Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Thad Mullins
Dr. Mabel M. Murphree
Ms. Courtney Ballard Murtaugh
National Christian Foundation Alabama
National Students Speech Language and
Hearing Association
Mr. and Mrs. Brad Osborne
PACCAR Engine Company
Ms. Sharon Bennett Pattillo
The Honorable Lenore Prather*
Mrs. Edna C. Prisock
PryorMorrow
Kathy and Lee Randall
Dr. Clyda S. Rent
Mrs. Carol B. Richardson
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Ritter, Jr.
Mrs. Rebecca L. Rogers
Dr. Pamela J. Rowsey
Mr. James W. Rush
Mrs. Jenny V. Russ
Ms. Lee Schoentrup
Mrs. Betty Clyde Sharp
Mrs. Jan J. Shultz
Mrs. Carolyn Vance Smith
Southern Nuclear Operating Company
Mrs. Lynn W. Spainhour
Mr. Donald L. Spaulding, Jr.
Mrs. Carolyn R. Stanley
Ms. Sylvia G. Starr
Miss Marion Swayze*
Dr. Lynn Swearingen
Mrs. Elizabeth G. Thisted
Dr. Teresa E. Thompson
Mrs. Lillian H. Wade
Mr. and Mrs. Mike Waters
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Williams
Mrs. Sandra Baughman Wilson
Zachary's Restaurant

* deceased

 

Zouave Society - ($500 - $999)

Anonymous (2)
Mr. David Akers
Mrs. Meme H. Alleman
Mrs. Ann S. Barland
Mrs. Agnes R. Beatty
Mrs. Katherine Shell Benson
Mrs. Linda A. Berry
Mrs. Ava Bessette
Ms. Malinda B. Bivens
Blacklist Social Club
Ms. Frances K. Blalock
The Rev. Dr. Martha Means Blount
Mrs. Vicky N. Bourland
Mrs. Betsy H. Brackin
Mrs. Penny F. Brann
Dr. Daphne A. Brown
Ms. Susan B. Bulla
The Honorable William T. Bundy and Mrs.
Jean J. Bundy
Mrs. Carolyn W. Byrd
Mrs. Becky T. Cade
Carl Hogan Automotive, Inc.
Mrs. Molly K. Chew
Mrs. Kay B. Cobb
Mrs. Pamela M. Cockrell
Dr. Phillip A. Cockrell
Mrs. Patricia H. Coggin
Dr. Faye B. Culp
Ms. Frances E. Daniel
Mrs. Shelly M. Davis
The Dayton Foundation
Ms. Sharon R. Dickey
Mrs. Julie Harden Dowell
Dr. Carolyn P. Dowless
Miss Asia C. Duren
Mr. Mark D. Ellard
Alma Coign Ellis
Jean Stringer Ellis
Entergy Corporation
Mrs. Pam H. Fairly
Ms. Alice Farrell
Mrs. Teresa G. Fazio
Mrs. Mary C. Finger
Dr. Dionne Fortenberry
Mr. Brandt Galloway
Dr. Ricki R. Garrett
Mrs. Dorothea O. Gause
Ms. Erin N. Gioia
Mrs. Patricia A. Goodman
Mrs. Susan H. Griffith
Ms. Gail P. Gunter
Mrs. Lynn M. Hanson
Mrs. Susan G. Hedges
Mrs. Frances F. Henley
Ms. Mary Helen Hicks
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Hicks
Mr. Joseph House
Mrs. Vicki T. Ido
Ms. Theresa Ebert James
Barbara Kearley Janecky
Ms. Deborah Johnson
Mrs. Mary Lee Jones
Mrs. Toodie S. Jones
Mrs. Georgia W. Kimmel
Mrs. Ann Klumb
Gail F. and Chance Laws
Mrs. Sandra T. Lewis
Mrs. Carla M. Lowery
Mrs. Linda P. MacMorran
Mr. Christopher M. Marshall
Mrs. Brenda Noland McComb
Ms. Shannon E. McMullan
Mrs. Sara D. Merryman
Mrs. Julia T. Middleton
Carolyn Webb Mills
Ms. Lisa K. Moran
Ms. Tina D. Morgan
Mississippi Committee of the National
Museum of Women in the Arts
Mrs. Lynne Faulkner Nelson
Ms. Linda Nichols
Ms. Audra M. Odom
Mr. James E. O'Loughlin
Ms. Patty Outlaw
Mrs. Katy Canion Pacelli
Ms. Marjorie R. Palazzolo
Miss Rebekiah L. Pearson
Ms. Anika M. Perkins
Dr. Ardarian Gilliam Pierre
Dr. Bridget S. Pieschel
Mrs. Martha M. Plaster
Sandra and Frank Polanski
Susan Rayner Puckett
Joanne Fowler Ramsey
Ms. Anne Rayner
Mrs. Jo Anne Reid
Rex Team Sports
Mrs. Jacquetta Rivard
Dr. Brandon Robinson
Cheryl "Sherry" Holland Rula
Dr. Ann Severance*
Dr. Jo Shumake
Ginger McCrary Smith
Mrs. Laleta Stone
Mrs. Kelley D. Streib
Ms. Anne L. Swearingen
Courtney and Stephen Taylor
Mrs. Jane I. Turner
University Management, Inc.
Mrs. Bayleigh H. Vick
Mrs. Taylor D. Vick
Mrs. Sally M. Watts
Dr. Debbie Wells
Eudora Welty, LLC
Mrs. Gen Graeber Whitehead-Broyles
Dr. Ross Whitwam
Women's Philharmonic Advocacy
Amy Peoples Wood, '75
Mr. Newman Young, Jr

* deceased

 

Meh Lady Society - ($150 - $499)

Anonymous (6)
Dr. Aimee K. Aday
Albertson's Safeway
Ms. Janet M. Albright
Mrs. Beth Aldridge
Mrs. Ashley V. Alexander
Mr. Ben Alexander
Mrs. Laura Sanders Alexander
Dr. Mary L. Alexander
Ms. LeAnn Alexander
Dr. Ok Chon Allison
Mr. James Arnold
Mrs. Judy S. Arnold
Ms. Geralda M. Aubry
Mrs. Elizabeth C. Bailey
Mrs. Amy Ballard
Ms. Jamie Banks
Baptist Memorial Health Care
Mrs. Michelle M. Barnett
Ms. Suzanne H. Barry
Ms. Shambria W. Beamon
Mrs. Jean H. Beckerdite
Benefit Concepts, P.A.
Ms. Sheila L. Benjamin
Dr. Dorothy Berglund
Mrs. Nancy Black
Mrs. Sally Wells Black
Mrs. Patricia G. Blair
Mrs. Jean J. Blue
Mrs. Barbara V. Bonner
Drs. Jim and Kate Borsig
Dr. Janet W. Bowen
Mr. Charles E. Box
Mrs. Florence O. Box
Betty Westmoreland Bray
Mrs. Cynthia A. Brewer
Dr. Martha A. Brock
Dr. David Brooking
Mr. Aaron Brooks
Ms. Evelyn V. Brooks
Mrs. Gail Brownlee
Ms. Joanna L. Buchanan
Dr. Wanda H. Bunch*
Dr. Gloria C. Bunnell
Mr. Todd M. Bunnell
Mrs. Sunshine Bradshaw Burgess
Ms. Reta L. Burkes
Ms. Helen G. Burks
Mrs. Margaret J. Burns
Mr. Paul Butler
Mrs. Janet B. Butts
Mrs. Bonnibel S. Byars
Mrs. Betty E. Byrd
Mrs. Mary A. Caldwell
Mr. Edward S. Cameron
Mrs. Martha M. Carlisle
Carrie Virginia Pate Therapy Center
Mrs. Mary B. Carter
Ms. Erinn L. Carty
Mrs. Barbara Smith Chain
Mr. Phillip H. Chain*
Ms. Tina M. Chandler
Mrs. Betty Jane Chatham
Mrs. Changrong Z. Cheng
Mrs. Patricia G. Chesser
Mrs. Janna M. Childers
Ms. Catherine Church-Ahl
Mrs. Cecelia M. Clark
Mrs. Jessica C. Clarke
Mrs. April B. Clayton
Mr. William Clayton
Ms. Beverley D. Coleman
Ms. Janet S. Conrad
Mrs. Gail Thrasher Cosby
Dr. Dona P. Cotten
Ms. Mary Felice Crowe
Mr. Jonathan S. Cumberland
Mrs. Lyndsay B. Cumberland
Dr. Florence E. Cuneo
Ms. Elizabeth A. Cunningham
Dr. Madeleine W. Cunningham
Mrs. Ruth M. Davis
Ms. Ashley L. Dean
Mrs. Penny S. Dearman
Sarilea Deaton
Mr. and Mrs. Lee C. Degges
Mrs. Mary K. Dimino
Mrs. Lynn F. Dobbs
Ms. Moira R. Donohue
Mr. Dwight M. Doughty
Mrs. Linda Downing
Mrs. Gaynell G. Duke
Mrs. Cindy A. Dunbar
Dr. Kendall Dunkelberg
Ms. Janice L. Dunn
Mrs. Hilda B. Dykes
Mrs. Rhonda A. Eick
Mrs. Dora Louise Roell Elisar-Nassour
Mrs. Betty N. Ellege
Mrs. Bridget E. Ellis
Mary Rodgers Faglie
Ms. Laura Beth Faragasso
Mrs. Alice Steiner Felgner
Ms. Jill K. Fields
Ms. Susan A. Fitts
Mrs. Lynn Phelps Florreich
Mrs. Amy Burrus Flynn
Renee and Mayo Flynt
Mrs. Rose G. Ford
Forestry Suppliers Inc
Ms. Tara W. Fort
Mrs. Frenchie G. Fortenberry
Mrs. Lee F. Fortgang
Mrs. Denna H. Fortner
Dr. R. Ellen Friday
Ms. Amy H. Gammel
Joy Darby Gardberg
Ms. Rebecca S. Garrison
Mr. and Mrs. Keith Gaskin
Mrs. Denise G. Geter
Ms. Brooke Gilbert
Mrs. Lori Gunter Gilcrist
Mrs. Melissa H. Gilmore
Ms. Laura Jane Glascoff
Golden Triangle Development LINK
Mrs. Stephanie Goldhorn
Mrs. Melodee C. Goodwin
Ms. Kym G. Gore
Ms. Brooke Graham
Ms. Ruby Brown Graves
Mrs. Margaret R. Gray
Ms. Michelle B. Gray
Mrs. Laura Watson Greene
Mrs. Lisa Gore Griffin
Mrs. Ruth Shaw Gross
Mrs. Irene T. Guthrie
Mr. Theodore Haddin
Ms. Clare Haefner
Mr. Dave Haffly
Mr. Glen E. Halbert
Mrs. Victoria M. Halbert
Mrs. Layne Hall
Hall Sausage
Dr. Teresa J. Hamill
Mrs. Betty Vick Hampton
Mr. Paul E. Hampton
Dr. Maura L. Hamrick
Dr. Amber Handy
Mrs. Tifani M. Hankins
Reverend and Mrs. Arthur Harper
Jo and Bobby Harper
Mrs. Jessica Harpole
Ms. Betty Ruth Hawkins
Mrs. Margaret D. Hayward
Heath Family LLC
Mrs. Jamie I. Heaton
Dr. Ghanshyam D. Heda
Ms. Beth G. Hefner
Dr. Debra H. Hix
Ms. Mikaela Hodges
Mrs. Diane F. Holley
Mrs. Janice G. Hollis
Mrs. Laura K. Homan
Mrs. Jane G. Hopkins
Ms. Sarah M. Howell
Mrs. Barbara Huddleston
Ms. Charlotte Huddleston
Ms. Bethany Huff
Mrs. Betty C. Hughes
Mrs. Margaret B. Humble
Mrs. Betty Lynn Hunt
Dr. Joyce M. Hunt
Ms. Susan D. Hunt
Dr. Susan Hurley
Ms. Margaret Ishee
Mr. David A. Ivey
Elizabeth "Betty" Haraway Jackson
Mrs. Kristin P. Jadzinski
Mrs. Bonnie M. Jewell
Dr. Stephanie S. Jiminez
Kim Jobe
Mrs. Annette G. Joe
Mrs. Katherine D. Johns
Ms. Carly Johnson
Mrs. Kathy L. Johnson
Ms. Leslie Johnson
Rebecca B. Johnson
Mrs. Betty Lou Jones
Mrs. Beverly K. Jones
Mrs. Leah O'Gwynn Kackley
Ms. Stephanie A. Kelley
Ms. Kim Kimbrough
Mrs. Tatia L. Kiser
Mr. and Mrs. John Kreilkamp
Mrs. Elaine M. Kreskey
Mrs. Cynthia V. LaBan
Dr. Cherie Labat
Mrs. Judy H. Lacy
Ms. Janet H. Laine
Ms. Claudia W. Lampkin
Mrs. Janet T. Langley
Dr. Brandy H. Larmon
Dr. Dee Dee A. Larson
Mrs. Betty Jane Lawrence
Mrs. Christie J. Lawrence
Dr. Nancy L. Ledbetter
Mrs. Ruth W. Lee
Mr. and Mrs. Dick Leike
Mrs. Shana Lenoir
Dr. Alena Lester
Amy J. Johnson Lewis
Ms. Scarlett A. Lewis
Lt. Col. Troy J. Lewis, USAF (Ret.)
Mrs. Yoshie McBride Lilley
Mr. Walton Lipscomb
Mrs. Caffey S. Litkenhous
Mrs. Velma W. Livingston
Mr. Bruce J. Loewenberg
Mrs. Melinda S. Lowe
Betty G. Lyon
Mrs. Malinda Mabry-Scott
Macy's Matching Gift Program
Mrs. Greer M. Mahaffey
Mrs. Penny L. Mansell
Ms. Martha J. Maris
Mathis Construction LLC
Mayo Mallette PLLC
Ms. Sarah E. McCharen
Mr. Steven A. McCorkle
Mrs. Edna H. McCoy
Mrs. Jameica C. McCoy
Mr. Aromon B. McDill
Mrs. Jessica S. McDill
Mrs. Virginia S. McDonald
Mrs. LuAnne F. McGuirk
Mrs. Sarah Love McKaskel
Dr. Nancy C. McKee
Mrs. Tena P. McKenzie
Mrs. Katiya B. McKinney
Ms. Julia E. McLarty
Mrs. Sondra S. McPhail
Mrs. Nora H. Meadows
Ms. Kristie L. Metcalfe
Dr. Danilo Mezzadri
Mi Hacienda Mexican Restaurant
Ms. Jolene Miesse
Ms. Jasmine C. Miller
The Reverend Doctor Lynn Miller
Ms. Eugenia A. Minor
Mr. and Mrs. William Misenheimer
Dr. Lindsay Mitchell
Ms. Michelle Mitchell
Mr. Eric Monte
Mrs. Longry Monte
Ms. Margaret Montgomery
Mary Gring Moody
Mrs. Elizabeth V. Moore
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Moore
Major General and Mrs. Thomas L. Moore, Jr.
Ms. Melissa A. Morgan
Erin R. Munton
MUW Jackson Metro Alumni Chapter
MUW Mid-South Alumni Chapter
Lt. Col. Lee M-K Neiper
Mrs. Barbara J. Nelson
Mrs. Mary S. Nelson
Network For Good
Ms. Mae A. Niolet
Ms. Sue Zann Norris
Mrs. Rebecca W. Norsworthy
North Mississippi Medical Center
Ms. Laurin L. Norwood
Ms. Katherine A. Ogles
Dr. Bonnie Oppenheimer
Mrs. Myra Williams Ottewell
Mr. Curtis Owens
Ms. Becky F. Owings
Mr. Jefferson Parker
Mrs. JoAnne Parker
Mrs. Mary Ann Parrent
Mrs. Karen Partain
Dr. Carrie V. Pate
Ms. JerriLynn Patriquin
Mrs. Claire B. Pearson
Dr. Sally H. Pearson
Mrs. Vicki W. Pekurney
Mrs. Zoe N. Pepper
Mrs. Sandra Poole Perkins
Dr. Shonda R. Phelon
Mrs. Catherine R. Pherson
Miss Clemmie L. Phillips
Mrs. Mary Jane Piazza
Dr. Martin M. Pomphrey, Jr.
Mrs. Shellyn G. Poole
Mrs. Mary F. Pope
Dr. Sheila C. Porterfield
Mrs. Charlotte Porter-Laggy
Mr. David Powers
Ms. Chastity Puckett
Mrs. Jana H. Pulley
Ms. Lydia M. Quarles
Mrs. Laura S. Quinn
Mrs. Shirley C. Rankin
Mrs. Kimberly J. Ray
Mrs. Charlotte B. Rea
Mrs. Beth Reed-Richardson
Mr. Jay Reed-Richardson
Ms. Chellie Revord
Mrs. Hannah P. Rhinewalt
Dr. Matt Rhinewalt
Mrs. Hillary Richardson
Mr. Michael A. Richardson
Mrs. Shondolyn Y. Richardson
Ms. Suzanne B. Richardson
Mr. Thomas Richardson
Dr. Ellen L. Roberts
Ms. Mary Margaret Roberts
Mrs. Kay M. Robinson
Mrs. Ann M. Rogers
Ms. Gwen Ross
Ms. Margaret C. Rush
Ms. Teresa Kremser Rushin
Dr. Clara F. Rustin
Dr. and Mrs. John Sandefur
Ms. Charlotte Sanguinetti
Mrs. Olivia J. Sansing
Mrs. Sandy Scruggs Scarpa
Mrs. Augusta R. Scattergood
Ms. Loren E. Schmitt
Mrs. Mary S. Schroeder
Mrs. Jean W. Schwindaman
Mrs. Deborah P. Scott
Mrs. Elizabeth G. Scott
Ms. Icie E. Scott
Dr. Maria L. Scott
Ms. Ariel Seawell
Mrs. Ellen K. Shannahan
Mrs. Linda Comans Shaw
Mrs. Karen D. Silva
Mrs. Kendall E. Simoneau
Mr. Kurtis D. Simoneau*
Dr. Brandy L. Smith
Ms. Cheryl W. Smith
Elizabeth Oster Smith
Ms. Teresa Snow
Mrs. Susan Sobley
Mrs. Charlene B. Sorrells
Ms. Susan M. Stachowski
Steel Dust Recycling, LLC
Mrs. Sarah T. Steenberge
Mrs. Anne J. Stephens
Mrs. Mary Ann Stephens
Mrs. Sherry Stevens Parker
Mrs. Amy Stockton
Dr. Phillip Stockton
Ms. Marybeth Strickland
Ms. Mandi C. Stutsy-Waldrep
Ms. Pat Stutsy-Waldrep
Ms. Tara Sullivan
Ms. Deborah K. Swartz
Ms. Amelia E. Taylor
Ms. Laurie Hawkins Teague
Mrs. Susan M. Teasley
Ms. Shirley W. Tennyson
Lt. Col. Andy Thaggard
Mrs. Jennifer A. Thaggard
Mrs. Betty D. Thompson
Mr. Dustin T. Thompson
Miss Elizabeth R. Thompson
Ms. Mae Beth Thompson
Dr. Paula A. Thompson
Mrs. Patty W. Thrash
Mrs. Amy L. Topik
Mrs. Barbara B. Travis
Ms. Lynette Tribble
Mrs. Elizabeth G. Triplett
Mr. Jason Trufant
Mrs. Judy W. Trull
Mrs. Lucy M. Tucker
Dr. Laura Beth Turner
Umi Cuisine LLC
Mrs. Sarah M. Vahlkamp
Ms. Kitty Vangunten
Mrs. Renee Veazey
Ms. Betty B. Vega
Ms. Elaine A. Venable
Vibrant Church
Mrs. Lynn A. Wagner
Mrs. Pamela J. Waits
Ms. Jan Walker
Mrs. Kyle S. Ward
Dr. Candace J. Warner
Ms. Mary H. Watson
Mrs. Charlene P. Webb
Mrs. Kathy T. Weber
Ms. Lillian D. Weeks
Mr. Henry Weiss
Professor Carol S. Weissert
Major Charlotte Dupont Wells
Dr. Martha F. Wells
Mrs. Kay S. Wells
Mrs. Karen Wesson
Ms. Sheila C. Westbrook
Weyerhaeuser Company Foundation
Ms. Beth Wheeler Dean
Dr. Kim M. Whitehead
Mrs. Elizabeth Yoste Whittington
Dr. Donna J. Williams
Mrs. Frances H. Williams
Mr. James Nathan Wilson
Mrs. Elise Wilson
Mrs. Tiffany R. Wilson-Gilkey
Dr. Lauran H. Wingo
Ms. Jane Ellen Wolf
Ms. Jill Holly Bethune Wood
Mr. Johnny Wray
Mrs. Julia S. Yandell
Ms. Leigh Yarborough
Susan Taylor Yerger
Ms. Melanie A. Young
Mrs. Judy M. Youngblood
Mrs. Missy G. Younger

* deceased

 

Long Blue Line - ($1 - $149)

Anonymous (27)
Ms. Barsha Aangdembe Subba
Mrs. Chelcie J. Abner Ghoston
Mr. Orlandes Abrams
Ms. Alaina Acker
Dr. Kristi A. Acker
Mrs. Patricia P. Acklin
Mrs. Betty B. Adams
Ms. Candace Adams
Ms. Karlee Adams
Ms. Katlynne Adams
Ms. Olivia Adams
Ms. Sharon A. Adams
Ms. Shireka Adams
Mr. Biraj Adhikari
Ms. Claudia Affan
Mrs. Lesha M. Agnew
Ms. Patsy Akin Smith
Mrs. Jean P. Albright
Mrs. Jeannie M. Aldred
Ms. Katherine N. L. Aldridge
Ms. Melany R. Aldridge
Mrs. Elisa P. Alexander
Ms. Jessica L. Alexander
Mrs. Melanie S. Alexander
Mary J. Allen
Mrs. Virginia S. Allen
Ms. Junauh M. Allgood
Mrs. Margarette Allsup
Mrs. Laura P. Almond
Ms. Maria Gabriela Alvarado
Mr. Christopher D. Ambrose
Mrs. Frances B. Amis
Ms. Asuna Anderson
Mrs. Libby F. Anderson
Mrs. Hazel B. Anderson
Mrs. Sylvia E. Anderson
Mrs. Mary B. Anderson-Hill
Mrs. Anna Gail Andrews
Mrs. Barbara L. Andrews
Mr. Spence P. Andrews
Apperson Crump PLC, Attorneys at Law
Ms. Chelsi D. Archie
Ms. Lucille Armstrong
Mr. Zachary R. Armstrong
Ms. Leslie E. Arnold
Ms. Ames Asbell
Ms. Frances M. Ashcraft
Ms. Brandie Ashe
Mrs. Janice W. Asher
Ms. Juliette Ashford
Ms. Mea Ashley
Ms. Sarah R. Asmus
Ms. Abigale D. Atkins
Mrs. Angie S. Atkins
Mrs. Janice W. Atkins
Mrs. Joan B. Atkins
Mrs. Betty S. Atkinson
Ms. Emma G. Atkinson
Mrs. Roxene Hall Atkinson
Mrs. Evelyn E. Aust
Dr. Heidi E. Austin
Mr. Jeff M. Avery
Mrs. Tennille B. Ayers
Mrs. Cassandra Babbitt
Ms. Cristina Babic
Mrs. Kathie Baeuerlin
Ms. Emily B. Baggett
Mrs. Susan E. Baham
Ms. Fara A. Bailey
Mr. Jason Baker
Mrs. Linda S. Baker
Mrs. Nancy D. Baker
Mrs. Nancy B. Baker
Mrs. Mary Baki
Ms. Roze M. Balderas
Ms. Callie A. Baldridge
Mrs. Gayva M. Baldwin
Mr. William R. Balestrino
Ms. Kimberly R. Ball
Dr. Laura Ball
Reverend James G. Banana
Mrs. Nancy L. Banjanin
Ms. Christine Banks
Ms. Micah Banks
Ms. Holly Barnett Bankston
Mrs. Carol G. Barksdale
Mrs. Penny J. Barr
Ms. Elaine Barreras
Mr. and Mrs. Carter Barrett
Ms. Kenya T. Barry
Mrs. Maud Barthes
Mrs. Hannah Bascomb
Mrs. Carol S. Bass
Mrs. Christy R. Bath
Ms. Diltasia Baylous
Mrs. Nicole D. Beachum
Mrs. Dianne B. Bean
Drs. Mark H. and Suzanne Bean
Ms. Lydia Beasley
Mrs. Shannon Becher
Ms. Bobbi Jo B. Beck
Ms. Renee Beech
Ms. Lisa G. Beerman
Ms. Deborah Beers
Ms. Sharine M. Beeson-Thorne
Ms. Dawn M. Begner
Ms. Lauren K. Belcher
Ms. Brooklyn M. Bell
Mrs. Jennifer B. Bell
Mrs. Sandra P. Bell
Ms. Jennifer Bellor
Ms. Babette Belter
Ms. Gina M. Bennett
Dr. Kelly K. Bennett
Ms. Kaylone N. Benson
Ms. Bree Berryman
Best Buy Matching Gifts Plan
Mrs. Carolyn W. Best
Mrs. Mary Kate Bexley
Mr. Marcio Bezerra
Mr. Nathan and Mrs. Maria Bickford
Ms. Teri Bickham
Ms. Ashley E. Billingsley Lemieux
Ms. Abby L. Billy
Ms. Daria Binkowski
Ms. Ashley D. Bishop
Lynn Bishop
Ms. Leigh Ann Bishop
Mrs. Caryn T. Bivens
Ms. Amber Black
Mrs. Lesca K. Black
Meredith M. Black
Mrs. Anita C. Blackwell
Mrs. Angel P. Blair
Dr. La Wanda J. Blakeney
Mrs. Anita N. Blakney
Mrs. Dorothy F. Blankenship
Ms. Victoria S. Blissard
Mrs. Courtney C. Blossman
Ms. Linsey C. Boatner
Mrs. Pamela P. Bohon
Ms. Judith H. Bolin
Ms. Kaylyn Bolton
Ms. Tammy Bolton
Mr. Timothy Bonenfant
Ms. Tricia Bonner
Mrs. Barbara W. Booker
Mrs. Virginia S. Boone
Mrs. Janet M. Booth
Mr. and Mrs. Steve Bosarge
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Botnick
Mr. Alonzo Bouldin
Ms. Leslie Bounds
Dr. Sharon P. Bounds
Dorris Wheeler Bourland
Ms. Emerald A. Bowen
Mrs. Penny F. Bowen
Ms. Ashley Bowens
Miss Aron M. Bowers
Mrs. Linda W. Bowlin
Mrs. Nancy M. Bowman
Ms. Tiffany T. Bowman
Mrs. Jennifer A. Box
Mr. Mark Box
Mrs. Mary B. Boyd
Mrs. Fay S. Boyett
Mrs. Judy M. Boykin
Ms. Shelby J. Bozek
Ms. Marcia A. Bozeman
Mrs. Martha P. Bozeman
Ms. Vicki L. Bozeman
Ms. Brianna M. Braddock
Mrs. Maris B. Braddock
Ms. Rebecca J. Bradley
Ms. Cathy Bramuchi
Mrs. Cindy B. Branch
Mrs. Jamie G. Branch
Mrs. Betty G. Brand
Bettie Jean Davis Brandon
Ms. Erin Brannon
Ms. Laci Brasher
Mrs. Rashunda Breland
Ms. Lisa Brewster
Ms. Virginia Brickell*
Ms. Rori Bridges
Ms. M. Renée Briggs
Mrs. Carmen S. Brigulio
Mrs. Glenda A. Brinkley
Mr. Nicklaus F. Brisco
Ms. Wanda Brister
Ms. George E. Brooks
Mrs. Faye R. Brophy
Dr. Jane T. Brower
Mrs. Amy M. Brown
Ms. Dorothy M. Brown
Ms. Elizabeth Brown
Mrs. Frances A. Brown
Ms. Genna Brown
Mrs. Glenda Lewis Brown
Miss Hannah L. Brown
Ms. Judy M. Brown
Mrs. Mary Lee Brown
Mrs. Nancy A. Brown
Ms. Rikita B. Brown
Ms. Kinesha Brown-Robinson
Ms. Tammara A. Buchanan
Ms. Angela Buck
Ms. Patricia T. Buell
Mrs. Shelly Tate Buffa
Ms. Margaret Bullocks-Matory
Mr. and Mrs. Bill Burch
Mr. Hunter Burchfield
Miss Jill M. Burger
Mrs. Kathy G. Burk
Mrs. Toni S. Burke
Mrs. Karen K. Burke
Mrs. Toni C. Burnett
Mrs. Patricia N. Burns
Mrs. Susan S. Burrow
Ms. Laura B. Burton
Mrs. Heather M. Buse
Ms. Angela Bush
Mr. Antonio Bush
Ms. Mary Bush
Mrs. Dixie H. Butler
Ms. Shakia Butler
Ms. Latia Butts
Ms. Juli Buxbaum
Mrs. Sherry C. Byrne
Ms. Ilana Cady
Mrs. Betty M. Cagle
Mrs. Shelia B. Cagle
Mrs. Elizabeth H. Cagnon
Mr. Thomas Cahill
Mrs. Mary N. Cain
Ms. Sierra Cain
Mrs. Elizabeth F. Caldwell
Mrs. Lynda M. Callender
Mr. Ben Calvery
Mr. Mike Calvery
Ms. Nancy W. Camp
Dr. Linda F. Campany
Mrs. Billie K. Campbell
Mrs. Judith C. Campbell
Ms. Louise W. Campbell
Mrs. Mary Ann Campbell
Mrs. Patty Campbell
Ms. Amy Canchola
Mrs. Rubye S. Canida
Ms. Margie Canon
Mrs. Peggy B. Cantelou
Mrs. Sirena Cantrell
Ms. Shannon L. Caraway
Mrs. Leslie L. Carbajal
Ms. Tamela L. Carey
Ms. Holland Carley
Mrs. Dottie E. Carnathan
Mr. Jerry D. Carnathan, Jr.
Mrs. Lyann Carnes
Mrs. Henryse (Ressie) Carpenter
Ms. Juanita C. Carrie
Mrs. Evie L. Carroll
Ms. Brooke B. Carter
Ms. Gretta Chalmers Carter
Ms. Jessica Carter
Ms. Kimberly Carter
Mrs. Shirley B. Cascio
Mr. Jerry H. Casey
Mrs. Kim S. Caskey
Ms. Teresa B. Cassidy
Mrs. Crystal R. Castle
Mrs. Allison H. Caston
Ms. Patricia Caston
Ms. Bonnie Chaltry
Mr. Irvin Chamberlain
Mr. Jeffery Chancellor
Mrs. Inger Hampton Chandler
Mr. James W. Chandler, Jr.
Ms. Ginny Chandler
Mr. Yuell E. Chandler, IV
Mrs. Sara H. Chapman
Ms. Hallie Chastain
Keri Lowrey Chastain
Mrs. Anne B. Chatoney
Mr. Yi-Yang Chen
Mrs. Billy Jane Chesnutt
Mrs. Ann M. Chilcutt
Ms. Ashley Chisolm
Mr. Josh Choate
Dr. Chee Hyeon Choi
Ms. Cara Chowning
Mr. Paul Christopher
Ms. Meghan Christy
Ms. Mary Y. Clark
Ms. Myniya N. Clark
Mrs. Nadia C. Clark
Ms. Elizabeth Clarke
Mrs. Mary Ann Clay
Mrs. Jane A. Clemmons
Ms. Julianna Clyburn
Ms. Linda C. Cockrell
Ms. Rashida V. Cockrell
Mrs. Vivian M. Cohen
Mrs. Betty Lee Coit
Ms. Cheryl Coker
Mrs. Jane A. Cole
Mrs. Leslie M. Cole
Mr. Lowery Cole
Ms. Mariah Cole
Mrs. Margaret K. Coleman
Mrs. Shirley G. Coleman
Ms. Monica H. Colletti
Ms. Laura Collier
Charlotte Collins
Christie Collins
Ms. Iyonna Collins
Mr. Patrick Kyle Collins
Ms. Shatasha Collins
Mrs. Mary Aileen Colucci
Columbus-Lowndes Convention and
Visitors Bureau
Mrs. Barbara C. Colville
Ms. Kizzy Coney
Mrs. Ann O. Cook
Ms. Dorea Cook
Ms. Jennifer L. Cook
Mr. Malcom Cook
Ms. Joanna Cooley
Mrs. Cheryl "Sherrie" Jackson Cooper
Ms. Cristin Cooper
Ms. Linda L. Cooper
Ms. Taylor M. Corder
Mrs. Peggy T. Corey
Dr. Nora L. Corrigan
Mrs. Louanne P. Cossar
Ms. Hayley Coughlin
Mrs. Charity S. Covington
Dr. Bettye R. Coward
Mrs. Norma B. Cowell
Mrs. Melanie H. Cowlishaw
Ms. Annis Cox
Mrs. Marjorie Y. Cox
Mrs. Mattee T. Cox*
Mrs. Sherri E. Cox
Mrs. Claire G. Craig
Mrs. Shelby Creely
Mrs. Melanie C. Crenshaw
Mrs. Angela S. Criddle
Dr. Amy A. Crigler
Ms. Tara Criswell
Ms. Anna Cromwell
Ms. Bebra T. Cronholm
Mr. and Mrs. Jerry Crook
Ms. Adrian L. Cross
Ms. Sandra D. Cross
Mrs. Sandra B. Crosthwait
Ms. Nancy R. Crotteau
Mr. David L. Crouse, Jr.
Mrs. Barbara E. Crowe
Mrs. Bettie K. Crowell
Ms. Sarah Crump
Mrs. Emmagene H. Crunk
Ms. Candace Cummings
Mrs. Ellen W. Cummings
Mrs. Pamela D. Cummins
Mr. Dominic Cunetto
Mrs. Sara P. Curry
Ms. Bobbye C. Curtis
Ms. Sherry M. Cusanelli
Ms. Cheryl P. Cushman
Mrs. Jackie B. Cutlip
Mrs. Kathy Daigle
Mrs. Barbara J. Daily
Ms. Melissa D'Albora
Mrs. Ruth Daniel
Mrs. Rena L. Dantone
Ms. Jordan Dark
Mrs. Alta S. Daugherty
Diana Moore Daughtridge
Mrs. Robin T. Dauma
Mrs. Jamie A. Davidson
Mrs. Jo B. Davidson
Ms. Sueanne M. Davidson
Mr. Andrew Davis
Dr. Christy L. Davis
Mrs. Cynthia Acee Davis
Ms. Deborah Davis
Mrs. Janice S. Davis
Mrs. Penny M. Davis
Ms. Kimberly M. Davis
Mrs. Ann O. Davis
Mrs. Lesley N. Davis
Mr. Leslie Davis
Ms. Marilyn L. Davis
Mrs. Shanta E. Davis
Ms. Wilkedria D. Davis
Dr. Sacha Dawkins
Mrs. Victoria G. Dawley
Ms. Angila R. Dean
Mr. Robert Dean
Ms. Elizabeth Deener
Reverend Anghaarad T. Dees
Mrs. Norma A. Dees
Ms. Tiease Degraffenreid
Ms. Lynda Dembowski
Mrs. Denise M. Dengler
Ms. Brenda H. Dent
Mrs. Ellen H. Depta
Mr. William Derden
Ms. JoDean M. DeSilva
Ms. Rupa Dhimal
Mrs. Sherryl A. Dickerson
Dr. Brenda Dickey
Mrs. Valerie Dickey
Dr. Kristi DiClemente
Mrs. Sarah A. Dietrich
Mr. Jakiero Dismuke
Ms. Jasmine Dismuke
Miss Jayde P. Dixon
Ms. Kathey Dodson
Mrs. Leigh B. Doerr
Mr. Josh Dohmen
Mrs. Elaine Dollar
Mrs. Caraline A. Domb
Mrs. Martha J. Donald
Mrs. Jan R. Dooley
Ms. Suzanne M. Doonan
Ms. Winter R. Dora
Mrs. Becky R. Dorough
Ms. Gail N. Dossett
Senator Sally B. Doty
Ms. Vivian Doublestein
Ms. Anstacia T. Doughty
Ms. Terri S. Doumit
Mrs. Penny M. Downey
Mrs. Judy S. Doyle
Ms. Patricia E. Drinkwater
Mrs. Janice S. Driskell
Mrs. Janine R. Dubach
Mr. Ricky Dubuisson
Mrs. Amy M. Duckworth
Mr. L. Morris Duckworth
Mrs. Jean E. Duffer
Ms. Ann DuHamel
Ms. Kenshayla Duke
Dr. Lori S. Duke
Ms. Lydia G. Duke
Dr. Cherry W. Dunn
Ms. Sherry Durkin
Mrs. Jaclyn B. Dyer
Mrs. Kathy L. Dyess
Ms. Lanell Early
Mr. Robbie D. Earnest
Mrs. Sylvia P. Earwood
Mrs. Sandra G. Eastman
Ms. Shasika (Shooke) D. Eatmon
Ms. Jordan B. Eaves
Ms. Rachel R. Eaves
Mrs. Mary C. Ecklund
Mrs. Katy Ring Edwards
Mrs. Susan F. Edwards
Ms. Rachel E. Elder
Dr. Betsy K. Ellis
Mrs. Lea Ann Ellis
Ms. Nancy S. Ellis
Miss Shirley Ellis
Ms. Teresa H. Ellis
Mr. Wesley Ellis
Ms. Kristen N. Elsmore
Ms. Bradlie Elverton
Ms. Lillian Ergle
Ms. Marion M. Erwin
Ms. Susan Erwin
Mrs. Kimberly M. Eubanks
Mrs. Shelley D. Eubanks
Mr. Shay Eubanks
Ms. Magan Evans
Ms. Liz Evans
Mr. James E. Evans
Ms. Kelly A. Evans
Mrs. Tiquisha Evans
Mrs. Toni C. Everett
Mrs. Chiquita Y. Ezell
Ms. Elizabeth Fain
Mrs. Debra B. Fancher
Ms. Patricia A. Farmer
Dr. Evelyn S. Farrior
Mr. Bruce Faske
Mrs. Michelle W. Featherston
Mrs. Jennifer S. Felan
Mrs. Tamara A. Feldman
Mrs. Susan M. Fell
Ms. Emily F. Feltman
Ms. Ellen Ann Fentress
Mrs. Laura A. Ferguson
Mrs. Lula P. Ferguson
Mr. Luis Fernandez
Mrs. Angela C. Ferraez
Ms. Sherry A. Few
Fidelia Club of Amory
Mrs. Penny B. Finch
Ms. Sarah Finley
Ms. Judith C. Finn
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Finn
Ms. Kathleen S. Finucan
Mr. Brinton Fisackerly
Mrs. Doris Fisackerly
Miss Dawn Fisher
Mrs. Marla Fisher
Ms. Morgan Fite
Ms. Melika Fitzhugh
Ms. Lu C. Fitzwater
Ms. Patti Y. Flint
Mrs. Melissa F. Floyd
Peggy F. Fondren
Ms. Jennifer B. Foote
Mrs. Bettye Forbes
Mrs. Marilyn Y. Ford
Ms. Sarah Ford
Ms. Sara P. Fore
Mrs. Rebecca A. Fortenberry
Mrs. Jo Ann Fortson
Mr. Daniel Foster
Mrs. Elizabeth Fountain
Ms. Lexi Fowler
Miss Quintillia R. Fowler
Dr. Randell Foxworth
Mrs. Anna K. Foy
Mrs. Marty B. Franklin
Ms. Mary Anne Franks
Ms. Caitlin Frasure
Ms. Myneka N. Frazier
Ms. Karen S. Freeman
Mrs. Sherry S. Freeman
Mrs. Laura Frizzell
Ms. Emily Frometa
Ms. Stephanie Frye-Clark
Mrs. Beckie W. Fuller
Mrs. Marjorie J. Fuller
Mrs. Babs W. Fulton
Mrs. Jacque C. Furnari
Ms. Quiteneisha L. Gaines
Mrs. Alisha W. Galey
Mrs. Debra M. Gallaway
Ms. Renee Gardiner
Mrs. Emily M. Garner
Ms. Jill Garner
Mr. Steven Garner
Mrs. Carolyn T. Garrard
Miss Carol A. Garrett
Ms. Liz Garrett
Mrs. Wesley H. Garrett
Mrs. Angela S. Garvey
Mrs. Emily E. Gaskill
Mrs. Mary Lou Gatgens
Mr. Peter Geldrich
Ms. Gail Gentry
Mrs. Debra P. George
Mrs. Karen George
Ms. Khalilah C. George
Mrs. Lisa D. George
Ms. Andrea F. Germany
Ms. Jasmine R. Geronimo
Mr. and Mrs. Rod Geuder
Mrs. Madeline G. Giancola
Ms. Kimberly R. Giardina
Ms. Julie D. Gibbons
Mrs. Lisa M. Gibbons
Mrs. Dawn K. Gibbons
Ms. Carol Ann Gibbs
Mrs. Martha C. Gibson
Mrs. Layla M. Gilbert
Colonel Glenn B. Gildon
Ms. Ashley N. Gilkey
Mrs. Terri E. Gillan
Ms. Gina Gillie
Ms. Nicole Gillotti
Ms. Lindsay Gilmore
Mrs. Janet S. Giordano
Ms. Emma Gladney
Mr. Eric Gladney
Ms. Mamie Gladney
Ms. Tineka O. Gladney
Ms. Katherine Glassman
Mr. Jeffrey Gleason
Mr. Rodney A. Godfrey
Ms. Tammy B. Godfrey
Dr. Soo K. Goh
Ms. Desiree Golden
Ms. Precious D. Golden
Ms. Drewonna L. Goldsmith
Ms. Mariana Gomez Akolt
Mrs. Laurie Gonzalez
Ms. Elizabeth Goode
Mrs. Katie R. Goodman
Ms. Tatiana Gorbunova
Ms. Jennifer Gordman
Ms. Emma V. Gousset
Mrs. Laura S. Graham
Ms. Candy R. Grant
Mr. Antwain Gray
Mrs. Debra H. Gray
Mrs. Maryann Gray
Ms. Wanda Y. Gray
Mrs. Chris M. Green
Mrs. Clara W. Green
Mrs. Sue J. Green
Dr. April Greenway
Ms. Kimberly Griffin
Mr. Lesly Griffin
Mrs. Catherine W. Griffith
Ms. Gail D. Griffith
Mrs. Pam H. Griffith
Ms. Whitney Griggs
Mrs. Tammy M. Grizzle
Mrs. Patricia H. Grondin
Ms. Natalie Groom
Ms. Xanthoula Groom
Ms. Kara Grover
Ms. Antonesha Gully
Ms. Ijana J. Gunn
Mr. Tsering Gurung
Ms. Andrea O. Guthrie
Ms. Sherry Guy
Mrs. Charlenne R. Guynes
Mrs. Sallie O. Guyton
Laurie Craig Gwaltney
Mr. Nathaniel Gworek
Ms. Serenity E. Hadrick
Dr. Travis Hagey
Mrs. Mathilde H. Hailey
Mr. Christopher T. Halbrooks
Ms. Ka’Tanja Hall
Mrs. Pamela Hall
Mrs. Patricia P. Hall
Ms. Sarah M. Hall
Mr. Taylor Hall
Mrs. Sarah F. Hallum
Ms. Karla Hamelin
Mrs. Erin C. Hames
Mrs. Sandra F. Hamilton
Ms. Veda Hamlin
Mrs. Denise H. Hamm
Ms. Ashley Hammack
Ms. Takeita J. Hampton
Ms. Stacie Haneline
Mrs. Dorothy A. Haney
Ms. Sue Ellen Hange
Ms. Amber B. Hankins
Ms. Madison Hankins
Mr. Morgan Hankins
Mr. James Hanson
Ms. Shelia Harden
Mr. William J. Hardiman
Ms. Celeste S. Hardin
Mrs. Charlotte M. Hardy
Mrs. Doris E. Hardy
Ms. Alina M. Harges
Ms. Laurie Harlow
Mr. Jackson Harmeyer
Mr. Alfred Harmon
Dr. Michelle G. Harmon
Ms. Christine R. Harrell
Ms. Alexandrea Harris
Ms. Alexus Harris
Mrs. Ciara Harris
Mrs. Genevieve N. Harris
Ms. Laurel A. Harris
Mrs. Shirley Harris
Ms. Shremer A. Harris
Ms. Whitney Harris
Mrs. Yulanda Harris-Hugh
Mrs. Cynthia Morris Harrison
Mrs. Micki L. Harrison
Ms. Cindy L. Harter
Mrs. Lillian T. Hartgrove
Ms. Rhonda R. Harvill
Ms. Mary Catherine Harvison
Mrs. Linda R. Harwell
Ms. Mary Haskins
Ms. Bridget R Hatcher
Mrs. Jana T. Hatheway
Dr. Martin L. Hatton
Mrs. Shannon F. Hatton
Ms. Ann T. Hawkins
Mrs. Mary Helen Hawkins
Ms. Yolanda Hawkins
Ms. Cara Haxo
Mrs. Angelyn B. Hayes
Ms. Justine R. Hayes
Mrs. Mary H. Hayes
Mrs. Barbara D. Haygood
Dr. Tamara M. Haygood
Mrs. Mary W. Hays
Mrs. Faye M. Haywood
Mrs. Carol G. Hazard
Ms. Alicia Hazzard
Ms. Beverly Hearn
Ms. Hannah E. Heaton
Mrs. Cristi N. Heg
Ms. Jody E. Henderson
Ms. Susan H. Henderson
Ms. Earnestine G. Hendricks
Ms. Victoria L. Hendrickson
Mrs. Kay G. Henry
Mrs. Margaret B. Henry
Dr. Melesia Henry
Ms. Billie D. Henson
Mrs. Claudia B. Henson
Mr. Dennis Herrick
Mrs. Rebecca W. Herrick
Mrs. Hallie Jeanne Herring
Mrs. Katie E. Herrington
Mr. Brandon Herron
Ms. Shavonna Herron
Mr. Thomas Herron
Mrs. Tiffany Herron
Anna Hersey
Mrs. Mary Beth Hesse
Ms. Lisa H. Hester
Mrs. Vickie S. Hester
Mrs. Shannon H. Hicks
Mrs. Virginia W. Hiett
Ms. Ashlee M. Hill
Mrs. Betty E. Hill
Ms. Doris Hill
Mrs. Margaret T. Hill
Mrs. Vicki Hill
Mr. Elbert R. Hilliard
Mrs. Kerri Hillis
Mrs. Dana T. Hilton
Mrs. Jennifer F. Hinman
Dr. Agnes W. Hinton
Ms. Kristen Hitt
Mr. Matthew Hoch
Ms. Susan Hochmiller
Mrs. Denise D. Hocutt
Mrs. Gayle Hodge
Ms. Chrystal Hodges
Ms. Vakesha Hodges
Mrs. Kay B. Hoffman
Ms. Christee Holbrook
Jewell Bell Hancock Holcomb
Mrs. Tracey D. Holcombe
Mrs. Glenda G. Holder
Mrs. Dru Holdiness
Ms. Kelsey C. Holland
Ms. Lynn T. Holliday
Ms. Robin Holliman
Mrs. Anna L. Hollingsworth
Linda Frye Hollingsworth
Ms. Melba E. Hollingsworth
Mrs. Miriam L. Hollingsworth
Ms. Erinn C. Holloway
Ms. Kelly K. Hollowell
Miss Charis Holman
Mrs. Ruby W. Holman
Ms. Miranda Holmes
Mrs. Margaret G. Holt
Mrs. Beverly L. Hood
Ms. Kayla E. Hood
Ms. Michelle L. Hood
Mrs. Paula Hood
Ms. Megan M. Hooker
Mrs. Faye Smith Hoover
Mrs. Peggy S. Hoover
Mrs. Brittany L. Hopkins
Mr. Timothy Hopkins
Ms. Keisha Horsley
Mrs. Angel H. Horton
Ms. Anne M. Hough
Mrs. Kelly Hough
Ms. Diana House
Ms. Bailey Howell
Mrs. Laura L. Howell
Mrs. Margaret B. Howell
Ms. Teresa G. Howell
Mrs. Judy T. Howle
Ms. Janette Hreish
Dr. Chialing Hsieh
Ms. Trelexius Hubbard
Dr. Rachel Huber
Ms. Madison Huddleston
Mrs. Patricia J. Hudgins
Ms. Angela Hudson
Ms. Ginny Hudson
Mrs. Laurie Hudson
Ms. Tara L. Hudson
Ms. Lorraine Hughes
Mrs. Nancy W. Huguley
Mrs. Betty D. Hull
Ms. Shristi Humagain
Mrs. Pam I. Humphries
Ms. Alexa M. Hunt
Mrs. Janice H. Hunter
Ms. Kristine Hurst-Wajszczuk
Mrs. Jerilyn Hurt
Mr. Mitchell Hutchings
Ms. Sarah Hutchings
Dr. Sheila A. Hyde
Mrs. Geraldine B. Ingram
Ms. Susan S. Ingram
Mrs. Jamie C. Inmon
Mrs. Angie Irvin
Ms. Sarah N. Ivey
Mrs. Rebecca M. Izard
Ms. Adrianna J. Jackson
Mrs. Audrey Jackson
Mrs. Denise P. Jackson
Mrs. Emily H. Jackson
Dr. Marguerite M. Jackson
Ms. Maria Jackson
Ms. Sha'Kylah D. Jackson
Dr. Julie S. James
Ms. Susie James
Mrs. Judy L. Janous
Ms. Karen E. Jefferson
Mrs. Teresa C. Jeltrup
Mr. Christopher Jenkins
Ms. Monique Jenkins
Ms. Ellie Jenkins
Ms. Nneka C. Jenkins
Ms. Colleen Jernigan
Ms. Megan M. Jim
Mrs. Crystal Johnson
Ms. Debrah A. Johnson
Mr. Eric Johnson
Mrs. Fairie L. Johnson
Mrs. Hazel L. Johnson
Joy Hurt Johnson
Ms. Julia Johnson
Mrs. Laura R. Johnson
Mrs. Lisa Burgess Johnson
Mrs. Melissa G. Johnson
Ms. Rebecca Johnson
Mrs. Angela R. Jones
Mrs. Beth B. Jones*
Mrs. Carol C. Jones
Ms. Culedia C. Jones
Ms. Dwalette K. Jones
Ms. Elizabeth Jones
Ms. E. Jenae Jones
Mrs. Evelyn G. Jones
Ms. Jitoria Z. Jones
Ms. Katherine W. Jones
Kay F. Jones
Ms. Margaret D. Jones
Mrs. Marianne S. Jones
Ms. Jan F. Jones
Dr. Sheila Jones
Ms. Susan L. Jones
Ms. Susan Shands Jones
Miss Tarneshia Jones
Ms. Virginia Jones
Ms. Yasmine I. Jones
Mrs. Jermarra Jones-Price
Ms. Lauren S. Joseph
Mr. David Josey
Ms. Angel I. Justice
Mrs. Angela W. Katool
Ms. Chloe M. Kavanaugh
Ms. Umisha KC
Mrs. Patricia L. Keith
Mrs. Marie H. Kelley
Mrs. Rebecca Kelley
Joyce H. Kennedy
Ms. Sarah L. Kennedy
Mr. Archie Kern
Mrs. Sherita D. Kern
Ms. Katie L. Kerr
Dr. Dorothy A. Kerzel
Mrs. Traci V. Kessler
Ms. Debra Key
Mrs. Pamela J. Key
Mrs. Natalie R. Keyes
Ms. Michelle Kiec
Ms. Verneisa J. Kilgore
Mrs. Christina P. Killcreas
Ms. Heather Killmeyer
Ms. ChanJi Kim
Ms. Namji Kim
Ms. Carolyn R. Kimbrough
Mrs. Billie C. Kinch
Mrs. Jan P. King
Mrs. Julia E. King
Dr. Kathy G. King
Ms. Summer R. King
Ms. Connie W. Kingery
Ms. Elaina K. Kingsley
Mrs. Winfrey Kirkpatrick
Mr. Joseph Kneer
Mrs. Chloe C. Knight
Ms. Katie Renae Knight
Ms. Rosanne T. Knight
Mrs. Suzanne F. Knight
Ms. Lynne L. Knox
Ms. Carol S. Kohler
Mrs. Sherry K. Konjura
Ms. Kelci Kosin
Mrs. Beverly P. Kraft
Dr. Holly Krogh
Ms. Julie C. Kuhn
Ms. Lanette Kuhn
Mrs. Jai M. Kumnick
Ms. Rashmi Kunwar
Ms. Virginia Kunzer
Mr. Nathan Kyles
Ms. Marika Kyriakos
Mrs. Jennet S. Lacey
Ms. Jada M. Lagrone
Ms. Kim C. Laird
Mrs. Cissy C. Lakin
Ms. Tshering Lama-Sherpa
Ms. Brandi J. Lambert
Mrs. Judy A. Lambert
Mr. Ishan Lamichhane
Ms. Ann Lampkin
Ms. Debbie E. Lancaster
Mrs. Nancy G. Landrum-Jacks
Mrs. Michelle Landry
Mr. Chris Lange
Ms. Stephanie Lange
Mrs. Dorothy W. Langford
Mrs. Dorothy S. Langford
Mrs. Sarah Sessums Langford
Mrs. Gaile W. Langley
Mrs. Chrys B. Larsen
Ms. Nicki Lary
Mrs. Bonnie B. Lasker
Dr. Julie B. Lassiter
Ms. Denyette L. Latham
Ms. Anita F. Latulippe
Mrs. Susan Lawhon
Mrs. Lisa K. Lawrence
Ms. Sanjuana N. Ledbetter
Ms. Daphney L. Lee
Ms. Erin F. Lee
Ms. Gui Sook Lee
Dr. Hsiaopei Lee
Mrs. Josephine O. Lee
Ms. Youn Mi Lee
Mrs. Sharry Lehman
Ms. Sandra Lynn Leigh
Ms. Cherise Leiter
Ms. Kristin J. Leitterman
Ms. Jill Lennon
Ms. Danielle Lewis
Ms. Joy Lewis
Mr. Overton Lewis
Ms. Tyler C. Lewis
Dr. Xiaoxia Li
Ms. Sandra Lias
Ms. Jessica E. Liddell
Mrs. Bernie B. Lieb
Ms. Dorothy Lilley
Ms. Bonita C. Lindell
Ms. Debra Lindsey
Ms. Carol Lines
Mrs. Mary W. Lipscomb
Mrs. Lady Jane Little
Ms. Audrey E. Littlejohn
Mr. Timothy Littlejohn
Mrs. Patricia M. Livingston
Mrs. Peggy D. Livingston
Ms. Abby Lloyd
Mrs. Linda S. Loden
Ms. Katrina L. Loggins
Ms. Salina L. Loggins
Ms. Summer Long
Ms. Tina Long
Ms. Rebecca D. Lott
Ms. Sally Lott
Mrs. Lynnette J. Loud
Mrs. Leigh Loudermilk
Ms. Brook F. Louviere
Ms. Karen Love
Ms. Ann Loveless
Ms. Alexis Lowder
Ms. Shannon Lowe
Mrs. Kittie Loynachan
Dr. R. Andrew Luccasen
Ms. Brenda Luchsinger
Ms. Judith T. Lunsford
Ms. Charity G. Lusteck
Miss LaShama Mabry
Mrs. Elysa H. MacLellan
Ms. Emilee S. Madden
Mrs. Lynn C. Madden
Ms. Dorothy Maddison
Mrs. Gertrude Magby
Mrs. Gloria G. Magness
Ms. Victoria Malawey
Mrs. Susan S. Malecki
Mr. Hunter Manasco
Sally and Bob Mangum
Ms. Kalon E. Manning
Mrs. Mikayla M. Manus
Mr. Andrew Marchbanks
Mrs. Linda Marchbanks
Mrs. Judy B. Marett
Ms. Donna E. Marrero
Diane and David Martin
Mr. Josh Martin
Ms. Kristen A. Martin
Ms. Maggie M. Martin
Nancy Vegors Martin
Mrs. Beverly H. Masino
Ms. Jenni R. Mason
Mrs. Linda S. Massey
Ms. Patricia J. Masterson
Professor Carrie P. Mastley
Ms. Cindy L. Mathis
Mr. Andrew Matthews
Mrs. Ashley Matthews
Mrs. Jane Mattison-Clark
Ms. Alice Matuszewski
Ms. Carmen P. Matzek
Ms. Sha'Kambreanna L. May
Mrs. Tina K. McAdams
Ms. Karen Y. McAdoo
Mrs. Lorey P. McAllister
Mrs. Miki L. McBrayer
Mrs. Nicole S. McBrayer
Mrs. Betsy L. McBride
Miss Savannah S. McBroom
Mrs. Sharon W. McBryde
Reverend Don McCain
Ms. Kimberly McCallum
Ms. Alysha McCalpine
Dr. Carey E. McCarter
Mrs. Iika T. McCarter
Mrs. Zoria L. McCarty
Mrs. Nancy H. McClure
Mrs. Paula West McCluskey
Ms. Susan Brooks McCombs
Mrs. Diane S. McCool
Ms. Regan M. McCool
Mr. Micheal McCormick
Mrs. Robin Y. McCormick
Mr. Tanner McCoy
Ms. Tequila S. McCoy
Ms. Abigail McCreary
Mr. David McCutchen
Mrs. Deborah J. McDade
Ms. April A. McDaniel
Mrs. Jody H. McDaniel
Mrs. Alison F. McDaniel
Mrs. Sandra M. McDaniel
Mr. Edmond McDavis, III
Mrs. Claudia J. McDavis
Mrs. Laura McDonald
Mrs. Aar'rin M. McDougal
Mrs. Marion B. McEwen
Mrs. Shirley McFadden
Mrs. Kent F. McFarland
Mrs. Marlana N. McFarland
Mrs. Betty W. McGee
Mrs. Claire McGee
Mr. John McGee
Mrs. Louise N. McGee
Mrs. Tanya H. McGee
Ms. Margaret McGinity-Termuhlen
Ms. Rachael McGraw
Ms. Stacy McGraw
Ms. Kamryn McIntosh
Ms. Lydia H. McIntosh
Mr. John D. McIntyre
Dr. Kim R. McKeage
Mrs. Marilyn McKie
Mrs. Emily Everett McLarty
Mrs. Connie McLaughlin
Mrs. Teresa A. McLelland
Ms. DeShana McLemore
Mrs. Isabel McLemore
Ms. Cathia McNatt
Mrs. Wanda S. McNees
Bailey and Mark McNeese
Mrs. Lisa W. McNeese
Bailey and Mark McNeese
Mrs. Catherine McNeill
Mrs. Terisa McQueen
Mrs. Elizabeth R. McRae
Ms. Regina McRae
Mrs. Janice E. McReynolds
Mrs. Jan W. McSpadden
Mrs. Jane J. Meador
Mrs. Carla H. Meadows
Mr. John S. Meadows
Vicki S. Fairchild Meadows
Mr. Mike Meguiar
Ms. Janelle S. Menick
Mr. Brian Merkel
Mrs. Amber L. Meserve
Ms. Pamela Metts
Mrs. Marilyn B. Michael
Ms. Helena Michelson
Ms. Tammy B. Mickley
Ms. Catherine Miller
Ms. Erin M. Miller
Ms. Lawanda Miller
Miss Recious P. M. Miller
Mr. Steven Miller
Ms. Christina H. Milon
Mrs. Rachel R. Milstead
Ms. LaShona D. Mims
Mrs. Carol C. Mitchell
Mrs. Paula S. Mitchell
Mrs. Joyce C. Mitchener
Mrs. Robin C. Mixon
Mrs. Amy S. Mobley
Mrs. Bess M. Moffatt
Ms. Jennifer R. Moffett
Mrs. Sheila T. Molony
Dr. Elizabeth B. Momand
Mr. Andrew Moneymaker
Mrs. Anne C. Monfore
Mrs. Myra S. Moody
Ms. Kathy S. Moon
Ms. Gladys Mooneyham
Ms. Kaleja N. Moore
Mrs. Susan H. Moore
Mrs. Kristy D. Moran
Mrs. Jenna L. Mordecai
Mr. Jeremy T. Mordecai
Ms. Ashley N. Morgan
Mrs. Glenda A. Morgan
Ms. Sherry M. Morgan
Mrs. Jeanelle Moritz
Mrs. Summer Morris
Mrs. Valerie J. Morris
Ms. Amanda Morrison
Mrs. Deborah J. Morrison
Mr. Larry K. Morrison
Mrs. Linda L. Morrison
Ms. Hope M. Morton
Dr. Julia Mortyakova
Ms. Alyssa P. Moses
Mrs. Catherine P. Moss
Mr. Christian Moss
Mrs. Shelley K. Moss
Mr. Jonte D. Moultrie
Mrs. Rosamond C. Mullender
Ms. Sandra N. Munday
Ms. Alesia Murphy
Mrs. Charlotte S. Murphy
Ms. Erin Murphy
Ms. Nakisha Murphy
Ms. Rhonda Murphy
Mrs. Sandra R. Murphy
Ms. Zaria S. Murphy
Mrs. Sandra P. Murray
Mrs. Deborah M. Musgrove
Mrs. Lillian S. Myer
Ms. Kathryn Myers
Mrs. Amanda W. Nabors
Mr. John Nabors
Dr. Karen F. Nabors
Mrs. Margaret S. Nagel
Mrs. Barbara F. Nance
Ms. Diana M. Nance
Ms. Margie Nash
Mr. Reid Nash
Ms. Anna Neal
Mrs. Carla Neal-Bush
Ms. Amy Needelman
Mrs. Marilyn M. Neighbors
Ms. Lisa Nelson
Mrs. Mylinda Nelson
Nancy Hicks Nelson
Ms. Jakyhah A. Netterville
Mrs. Deborah Mahoney Nettles
Ms. Shraddha Neupane
Ms. Sandra C. Nevels
Mrs. Carolyn F. Newhouse
Mrs. Martha A. Newlin
Mrs. Chrystal L. Newman
Mr. John Newman
Dr. Brandon C. Newsome
Ms. Leah C. Newton
Mrs. Suzanne B. Nicholas
Ms. Anita T. Nichols
Ms. Sondra R. Nichols
Mrs. Kelly V. Nickoles
Mrs. Jane G. Niles
Tammy Niles
Dr. Kelly H. Nilsson
Ms. Shreeya Niraula
Mrs. Margaret G. Niven
Mrs. Mary Beverly Noble
Ms. Maddy Norgard
Mrs. Blanche E. Norsworthy
Mr. Samuel C. Norsworthy
Mrs. Jacqueline A. Norton
Miss Sarah E. Nowell
Mr. Drew Nunley
Mrs. Anna Nunn
Mr. John Nunnery
Mrs. Lou C. O’Bryan
Ms. Linda M. O'Bannon
Mrs. Mary M. Oberlin
Mrs. Sarah A. Oberschmidt
Mrs. Jill D. O'Bryant
Mrs. Pamela W. Ochello
Mrs. Joyce R. Odom
Mrs. Mary A. Olensky
Mrs. Margaret A. Orr
Dr. Angela J. Orsborn
Mrs. Andrea Osbirn
Dr. Eurydice Osterman
Mrs. Belinda B. Ott
Ms. Aisha R. Outlaw
Mrs. Kathryn T. Overton
Mr. Douglas Owens
Mrs. Kathy M. Owens
Mrs. Sharon L. Owens
Ms. Sonquanetta Owens
Reverend Susan S. Padgett
Mrs. Sharon S. Page
Ms. Jooeun Pak
Mrs. Kathey S. Palmer
Ms. Natalie R. Palmer
Mrs. Leta D. Palmiter
Mrs. Cassandra A. Palombini
Mrs. Carolyn V. Parham
Mrs. Jean M. Parham
Ms. Laura B. Parish
Dr. Andrew Parker
Betty Pittman Parker
Mrs. Holly A. Parker
Ms. Jessica A. Parker
Ms. Laronda D. Parker
Mrs. Maggie B. Parker
Mrs. Patsy S. Parker
Ms. Sasha D. Parks
Miss LuAnne Parrish
Ms. Melissa Parsons
Mr. Thomas Parsons
Ms. Stephanie Partridge
Ms. Heather Patel
Ms. Andrelyn Patrick
Mrs. Nicole Patrick
Mrs. Michelle H. Patrick
Ms. Brittney Patterson
Mrs. Rachael L. Patterson
Judge Mary Libby Payne
Mrs. Susan S. Payne
Dr. Caroline Payne-Purvis
Mrs. Mary Sue Pearson
Mrs. Marti S. Peeler
Mrs. Celina E. Pennington
Mr. David M. Pennington
Ms. Ciara J. Peoples
Mr. Robert F. Perkins
Ms. Rebecca Perrigin
Ms. Lisa Perry
Mrs. Lorrie H. Perry
Mary Ann Sadka Petro
Ms. Shawyonia L. Pettigrew
Ms. Brittney Peyton-Parkman
Mrs. Barbara R. Phillips
Ms. Ginger G. Phillips
Mrs. Julia M. Phillips
Mrs. Melinda B. Phillips
Mrs. Peggy Y. Phillips
Ms. Carla Phillips-Coakley
Dr. Brett Pickens
Ms. Leslie Pickle
Mrs. Lydia Coffey Pierce
Mrs. Lois T. Pinkard
Dr. Irene T. Pintado
Mrs. Marie Pitre
Ms. Amy L. Pittman
Mrs. Allison Pitts
Mrs. Peggy B. Pitts
Mrs. Emily G. Pollard
Mrs. Glenda S. Pollard
Mrs. Christina V. Poole
Mrs. Janice Poole
Mrs. Eleana T. Pope
Ms. Deborah Popham
Mr. John R. Porter
Ms. LaQuesha Porter
Mrs. Susan R. Portera
Ms. Maggie C. Porterfield
Cay Barton Posey
Ms. Brenda Potts
Mrs. Hilda C. Povall
Mrs. Anne C. Powell
Ms. Tracy E. Power
Ms. Laura Powers
Mr. Ken P'Pool
Ms. Dana Prado
Mrs. Joyce R. Prater
Ms. Mavis D. Pratt
Ms. Teresa Pratt
Ms. Candice Praytor
Miss Montana K. Prejean
Ms. Carley L. Prestridge
Mrs. Laura T. Prestwich
Ms. Joyce A. Price
Mr. Andrew Pride
Mrs. Helen G. Pridmore
Ms. Mary L. Prince
Ms. Rachel Provins
Mrs. Patricia P. Prowell
Ms. Mary Pryor
Mr. and Mrs. Allen B. Puckett
Ms. Leigh Anne Puckett
Mrs. Constance E. Pugh
Ms. Lisa M. Pullen
Mrs. Katelyn Pumphrey
Mrs. Victoria Strange Pumphrey
Mr. Nanyi Qiang
Mrs. Beth S. Quave
Mr. Brandon Quinn
Mr. Markez Quinn
Mr. William Quinn
Mrs. Frances P. Raab
Ms. Michelle Rainey
Ms. Francesca D. Rainey
Mrs. Elaine P. Ralston
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Ramsey
Ms. Leslie J. Randle
Mrs. Lisa A. Randolph
Ms. Judy White Rankin
Mrs. Kimberly S. Ranney
Mrs. Lindsey Ranney
Mrs. Charlotte T. Rasbury
Ms. Tyla L. Rash
Mrs. Joan E. Ratliff
Dr. Suzanne Ratliff
Mrs. Lisa B. Ratzlaff
Dr. Pauline A. Ray
Mr. Austin Rayford
Mr. Bob Raymond
Dr. William Reber
Ms. Kayla Redmond
Ms. Kellie Reece
Ms. Courtney Reed
Ms. Lorin E. Reed
Ms. Shara C. Reed
Mrs. Dorothy E. Reichle
Dr. Jan Reid-Bunch
Ms. Jamie Reimer
Ms. Andrea Reinkemeyer
Ms. Ellen Remstedt-Schiavi
Ms. Nicole Resosemito
Ms. Emily Reyes
Mr. Art Reyes
Ms. Susan G. Reynolds
Mrs. Bette T. Rhea
Mrs. Breann Rhudy
Ms. Danielle D. Richardson
Dr. Jennifer A. Richardson
Ms. Kaitlyn Richardson
Mrs. Ruth F. Richmond
Ms. Sidney M. Rickman
Ms. Ashley Rigdon
Mrs. Jane S. Riley
Mrs. Cheryl F. Rinehart
Mrs. Patricia W. Ringold
Ms. Nicole F. Ritchie
Mrs. Margaret S. Robbins
Mrs. Claire M. Roberts
Mr. Gary Roberts
Mrs. Janet I. Roberts
Mrs. Patricia O. Roberts
Mrs. Tiffanie T. Roberts
Mrs. Brittany K. Robertson
Ms. Cherrie Robertson
Mrs. Jo Ann Robinson
Ms. Farrah Robinson-Day
Ms. LaShandra Roby
Ms. Kristle Rockett
Mr. Daniel Rogers
Mrs. Lee Anne M. Rogers
Ms. Ruth Romanowski
Mrs. Lynn S. Rose
Mrs. Marjorie C. Rosenberger
Ms. Elaine Ross
Mr. Kyle Rowan
Mrs. Linda L. Rowe
Mr. Blake Rowland
Mrs. Cindy L. Rowley
Dr. Jiben Roy
Ms. Jacquelynn A. Royston
Mrs. Jenny W. Rudemiller
Mr. Charles M. Rueff, Jr.
Mrs. Charlsey A. Ruffin
Mrs. Mary Helen Ruffin
Rebecca Myers Ruggles
Dr. Debra A. Rush
Ms. Alyson N. Rushing
Ms. Charlene H. Russell
Mrs. Melissa E. Russell
Mrs. Whitney M. Russell
Ms. Deborah Saidel
Ms. Laurie Sampsel
Ms. Alma H. Sanders
Ms. Angelia D. Sanders
Mrs. Helen A. Sanders
Ms. Maudean Sanders
Ms. Renee Sanders
Miss Tiara N. Sanders
Mrs. Lucy S. Sanderson
Mrs. Cecelia (Penny Reeder) Sandifer
Ms. Pamela M. Sandown
Ms. Janice R. Sansing
Mrs. Melanie L. Sarris
Ms. Kristin Sarvela
Mrs. Willa A. Savelle
Ms. Sharla Saylors
Ms. Martha Saywell
Mrs. Twink S. Scales
Mrs. Suzanne W. Scanlan
Ms. Sparkie N. Scarbrough
Ms. Martha Schmidt
Mrs. Lynne L. Schneider
Ms. Charlotte Scholl
Mrs. Grace Jamison Schriner
Mrs. Traci Demel Schulz
Mrs. Angela A. Schwalenberg
Ms. Serena Scibelli
Mrs. Janet A. Scola
Ms. Bobbie B. Scott
Ms. Felicia W. Scott
Ms. Rachel Scott
Ms. Carolyn Scruggs
Mrs. Flora G. Seagraves
Mrs. Beverly L. Seaton
Ms. Aubrey Seay
Mr. Ben Seay
Mrs. Sandra Wimbish Sebren
Mrs. Virginia Selden
Ms. Jeannie O. Sentell
Dr. Minjung Seo
Mrs. Ruth M. Seyfert
Mrs. Mary M. Seymour
Mrs. Rebecca C. Shands
Ms. Carol Shansky
Dr. Kathy Shapley
Mrs. Lynne M. Sharp
Ms. Amber L. Shaw
Ms. Dorothy S. Shaw
Mrs. Janice K. Shaw
Ms. Jasmine M. Shaw
Mrs. Mary Corinne Shaw
Ms. Rob'Dreka C. Shaw
Mr. Chez Shell
Mr. John Shell
Mrs. Karen M. Shelton
Ms. Karleigh B. Shelton
Ms. Ruby Y. Shelton
Mrs. Anne I. Shepherd
Dr. Robert E. Shinn
Ms. Lisa Shrestha
Ms. Sandra Shumaker
Mrs. Carole R. Sibley
Dr. Audrey Haw Sidney
Mr. and Mrs. Keye Simpkins
Mrs. Eva Ruth Simpson
Miss Lavitta Sims
Mrs. Shellie M. Sims
Mr. Michael Sipp
Mrs. Jessica B. Skrypek
Mrs. Linda M. Skupien
Mr. Marquis Sledge
Mrs. Margie S. Slemp
Mr. Adrian Sligh
Mrs. Cheryl Small
Ms. Alexis N. Smith
Mr. Barry Smith
Ms. Cathy Smith
Mr. Demarcus Smith
Mrs. Elois B. Smith
Mrs. Gabie E. Smith
Mrs. Judy Smith
Ms. Leuveruia Smith
Mrs. Linda G. Smith
Miss Lyndsey A. Smith
Ms. Marguerite M. Smith
Ms. Marnelia M. Smith
Mrs. Mary H. Smith
Dr. Melissa M. Smith
Mrs. Melissa Smith
Ms. Misti P. Smith
Mrs. Nancy G. Smith
Ms. Patricia D. Smith
Dr. Summer A. Smith
Ms. Susan H. Smith
Mrs. Trena S. Smith
Ms. Lorena Soares
Mrs. Linda Sobley
Mr. Richard E. Sobolewski
Dr. Norma E. Sorenson
Mrs. Amy H. Sorrell
Dr. Leigh Southward
Mrs. Shirley R. Spain
Mrs. Cheryl E. Sparkman
Mrs. Doris T. Sparks
Mr. Stantavious C. Spearman
Mrs. Judy E. Spears
Mrs. Laura Speegle
Mrs. Tracy M. Spence
Dr. Leslie Spotz
Ms. Marcia A. Spratlin
Mrs. Wanda L. Spruill
Dr. Carol J. St. Angelo
Mrs. Gail M. Stables
Mrs. May G. Stack
Ms. Liz Stafford
Mrs. Judy M. Staggers
Mr. Matthew Stahan
Mrs. Andrea I. Stampley
Ms. Sarah Staten
Ms. Laura A. Steen
Ms. Natasha Stephens
Ms. Sabyna Sterrett-Mills
Mrs. Sylvia L. Stevens
Ms. Kimberly J. Stevenson
Mrs. Sharyn C. Stevenson
Miss Bailey Stewart
Mr. Kevin C. Stewart
Ms. Terri H. Stewart
Ms. Vickie L. Stiles
Ms. Rene Stiteler
Heather Fasciocco Stone
Mrs. Jo M. Stone
Ms. Melynne G. Stone
Ms. Amanda R. Strain
Mrs. Audie M. Strain
Reverend Katie Strals
Dr. Leslie Stratyner
Mr. Jay Street
Mrs. Susan B. Street
Ms. Marianne H. Streich
Ms. Rhonda Stringer
Mrs. Linda C. Stroud
Mr. Erik D. Studdard
Ms. Lee Dell Sturgis
Ms. Carole B. Sudduth
Ms. Rachel R. Sudduth
Ms. Jennifer Suess
Mrs. Patsy A. Sugg
Ms. Elizabeth Sullivan
Ms. Emily Sullivan
Ms. Kristen J. Sullivan
Mrs. Hannah Sumerford
Ms. Jennifer Summers
Mrs. Amber R. Sumners
Dr. Sarah E. Sumners
Ms. Karen Sunabacka
Ms. Jo Sundman
Ms. Ania Sundstrom
Ms. Betty Lou Sutherland
Mrs. Karen G. Swain
Ms. Hailin Swan
Mrs. Teneka Swanigan-Jones
Ms. Beverly Swartz
Ms. Deborah Swartz
Ms. Jocelyn Swigger
Ms. Marilyn Swisher
Ms. Dianne Tallie
Ms. Amy S. Tate
Ms. Josephine Tate
Ms. Lashanda S. Tate
Mrs. Sue Allen Tate
Mr. Austin Taylor
Ms. Autumn Taylor
Ms. Beverly A. Taylor
Ms. Deborah Taylor
Mrs. Debra T. Taylor
Ms. Deirdra L. Taylor
Mrs. Emma Kate Taylor
Ms. Jan Taylor
Ms. Jennifer L. Taylor
Mrs. Krystal B. Taylor
Misty McDermitt Taylor
Mr. W.S. Taylor
Ms. Bronwyn J. Teague
Mrs. Carol D. Templeton
Mrs. Hart S. Terhune
Ms. Amanda Thacker
Dr. Joan T. Thomas
Ms. Waltisha Thomas
Mrs. Francis H. Thomas-Dillender
Mr. Charles W. Thompson
Ms. Liz M. Thompson
Mrs. Susan L. Thompson
Ms. Jacquelyn S. Thornell
Mrs. Sylvia D. Thornton
Three Oaks Pottery
Mrs. Josephine B. Tierce
Mrs. Rebecca D. Tilton
Mrs. Arleen G. Timbs
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Tippett
Ms. Sheara L. Tobias
Mr. Terry Todd
Ms. Leigh A. Todd
Mrs. Margaret T. Toland
Mrs. Tommie D. Tolar
Mrs. Leigh M. Topp
Ms. Devan C. Torrence
Mrs. Nancy W. Torrey
Mrs. Kay W. Townsend
Ms. Emily Trapp Jenkins
Mrs. Sue G. Treas*
Mrs. Margaret S. Triplett
Ms. Xambia Triplett
Mr. Hal G. Truitt
Mrs. Kaye H. Truitt
Ms. Olivia Tucker
Ms. Theresa K. Tullos
Reverend Pamela A. Turfa
Dr. Helen R. Turner
Mrs. Jacquie T. Turner
Mrs. Joyce H. Turner
Ms. Lizbeth Turner
Ms. Susie K. Turner
Ms. Zyanne Turner
Ms. Sheree Tynes
Ms. Arpana Upadhyay
Mrs. Lindsey B. Upton
Ms. Lilibette Valdes-Maietto
Mrs. Lailah B. Valentine
Mrs. Leslie A. Van Buskirk
Ms. Bettye Hays Van Vulpen
Mrs. Mona Vance-Ali
Ms. Monica Vandenbranden-Abner
Ms. Danielle VanTuinen
Mrs. Mona F. Varner
Ms. Faith Vedder
Ms. Carol Ventresca
Mrs. Sheila Wendt Vickery
Ms. Jacqueline Vlaming
Ms. Jillian Vogel
Ms. Lydia Vollmer
Ms. Melody H. Vydas
Mrs. Brittany N. Wade
Mrs. Rachel Pierce Waide
Ms. Amy W. Walker
Mrs. Crissie W. Walker
Mrs. Dianne R. Walker
Mrs. Betsy Walker
Mrs. Marjorie H. Walker
Mrs. Brenda T. Wall
Mrs. Kelli W. Wallace
Ms. Martha R. Walley
Mrs. Nancy S. Walsh
Mr. Bart Walters
Mrs. Brenda Ward
Mrs. Sally S. Ward
Ms. Tiffany Ward
Ms. Kaitlyn T. Ware
Miss Kimbala Ware
Ms. Rylie Ware
Mrs. Suzanne N. Ware
Ms. Angela Warner
Ms. Brianna E. Warner
Ms. Kayla L. Warner
Ms. Stephanie D. Warren
Mrs. Yvette T. Warren
Mrs. Linda C. Washburn
Ms. Payton Washington
Ms. Theilet Washington
Mrs. Betty P. Waters
Dr. Linda Watkins-Goffman
Mrs. Freddie M. Watson
Mrs. Betty G. Weaver
Mrs. Bonnie R. Webb
Mr. Derek Webb
Ms. Lynda A. Webb
Mrs. Rhonda C. Weeks
Ms. Jacklyn P. Weir
Mrs. Mary M. Weissinger
Mrs. Alma Wells
Mrs. Roslinda M. Wells
Mrs. Shaquanda Wells
Mrs. Dorothy Q. Wenger
Mrs. Wendy W. Weston
Mr. Tyler Wheat
Mrs. Candace G. Wheeler
Mrs. Nina H. Wheeler
Ms. Nancy Wheeley
Mrs. Ann G. White
Mrs. Lana White
Mrs. Martha M. White
Lt. Col. Sandra D. White
Ms. Zendra White
Mrs. Margaret B. Whiting
Mrs. Clara H. Whitley
Mr. Kenneth Widner
Ms. Beth Wiemann
Ms. Debbie G. Wigginton
Mrs. Margaret C. Wilbourn
Mrs. Lynda B. Wildmon
Ms. Patricia Nabors Wildrick
Ms. Adrienne Wiley
Ms. Margaret Wilkerson
Mrs. Amanda G. Williams
Ms. Ashley P. Williams
Mr. Benjiman R. Williams
Mrs. Brandy E. Williams
Ms. Carolyn H. Williams
Ms. Channel D. Williams
Mrs. Gloria D. Williams
Mrs. Jennifer Williams
Mr. John E. Williams
Ms. Kim Williams
Ms. Kim B. Williams
Ms. Kyla J. Williams
Mrs. Martha E. Williams
Mrs. Memory Williams
Ms. Nikki Williams
Ms. Robin Williams
Ms. Salley Williams
Mrs. Sandra G. Williams
Mrs. Sherri A. Williams
Mrs. Shirley A. Williams
Ms. Towanda J. Williams
Ms. Victoria Y. Williams
Mrs. Margaret G. Williamson
Mrs. Ruth Nash Willoughby
Ms. Carla Wilson
Ms. Desiree B. Wilson
Mrs. Dottie D. Wilson
Ms. Sarah Wilson
Ms. Mary E. Wilson-Lingbloom
Ms. Mary D. Windham
Dr. Clifton Wingard
Mrs. Catherine B. Wingo
Mrs. Judy A. Winn
Mr. Stephen Winter
Ms. Tiffany K. Winter
Ms. Mary Winters
Mrs. Jody Witherspoon
Ms. Anna Wiygul
Dr. Kay R. Wolfe
Mr. Matt Wolfenbarger
Mrs. Carolyn R. Wood
Mrs. Emily O. Wood
Ms. Laura Anders Woodard
Ms. Deanna Woods
Mrs. Ginga Woods
Mr. Keith Woods
Ms. Sherry Woods
Mrs. Margaret H. Woodward
Mrs. Jessica Woolfolk
Mrs. Gail G. Worley
Mrs. Cheryl I. Wright
Mr. Christopher Wright
Mrs. Dorothy Rose Primm Wright
Ms. Lynda R. Wright
Mr. Nicolas T. Wright
Mrs. Susie J. Wright
Dr. Ginny T. Wright
Ms. Wei Chia Wu
Mrs. Nita K. Wyman
Mrs. Carol C. Yancey
Mrs. Angel C. Yarbrough
Mrs. Lestonio L. Yarbrough
Ms. Kwan Y. Yeung
Mrs. Edna W. Young
Mrs. Emily B. Young
Mrs. Jo Ann Young
Mrs. Katy M. Young
Ms. Leanne S. Young
Mrs. Mitzi S. Younger
Mrs. Tina W. Younger
Dr. Alexandra Zacharella
Ms. Mary Clare Zelenka
Ms. Dana Zenobi

* deceased