Loading

Gifts to the MUW Foundation provide exceptional opportunities for learning and growth at The W. Your gifts are vital resources that help us continue the tradition of excellence for which The W is known. Thank you for changing lives by transforming students’ dreams into realities with your generosity.

Andrea Nester Stevens, CPA
Executive Director
MUW Foundation

1884 Loyalty Giving Societies

The 1884 Loyalty Giving Societies honors and thanks those who have given generously throughout the years. Membership is based on a donor's cumulative lifetime contributions.

Callaway Society - ($1,000,000+)

Baptist Memorial Hospital Golden Triangle
John E. Brenneman*
Ms. Ina E. Gordy*
Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation
Ms. Ann Coleman Peyton*
Robert M. Hearin Support Foundation

Whitfield Society - ($500,000+)

Anonymous
Blue Cross & Blue Shield of Mississippi
Foundation
Columbus Warehouse, Inc.
Drs. Connie and Tom Kossen
Mrs. Corinne McCullough*
Mrs. Ruth R. Smith*
Miss Marie Charlotte Stark*
Dr. Nancy F. Yates and
Mr. William G. Yates, Jr.

Orr Society - ($100,000+)

Anonymous (4)
Ms. Louise R. Barnes*
Dr. Agnes Ridley Bell*
Miss Christine Brand*
Mr. Henry Brevard, Jr.
Mrs. Mary C. Bryan*
Mrs. Catherine W. Bryan*
Ms. Eda Burlack*
Mrs. Jean B. Butler
C Spire Foundation
Cadence Bank
Dr. Lillian E. Cannon*
Miss Aubrey Carlisle*
Miss Catherine A. Carruth*
Mrs. Bena Cates
Mrs. Abbie B. Collins*
Mrs. Elizabeth G. Daniel*
Mrs. Grace B. Dirlam*
Mrs. Clara F. Dupree*
Entergy Mississippi
Exxon Education Foundation
Miss Sallie J. Farrell*
C. A. Ferrill & A. M. Hoskins Ferrill Trust
Mrs. Mary Lib Francis
Mrs. Harriet Gibbons*
Mrs. Trudy S. Gildea
Ms. Frances Hamilton*
Mr. Fred Harrison*
Mrs. George Lee Harvill*
Dr. Elizabeth L. Hazen*
Ms. Ora Louise Howard*
Beth and Birney Imes
Mrs. Nancy M. Imes
Dr. Ailleen Janney
Mrs. Alice Johnson
Kelly Gene Cook, Sr.,
Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Mrs. Rose P. Kelly*
Mrs. Maxine E. Kussy*
Colonel Carl J. Lamberth*
Mrs. Mildred P. Lindner*
Mrs. Jane Loomis*
Mrs. Virginia M. Marble*
Mrs. Margaret R. Million*
Dr. Shirley Graves Modell
Mrs. Merle B. Montjoy*
Ms. Ann J. Moore
Dr. Emma S. Moss*
Nissan North America
North Mississippi Medical Center
Northrop Grumman Foundation
Mrs. Virginia Ollivier*
Mrs. Mary Parker*
Mrs. Frances G. Patterson*
Mrs. Corinne W. Pierce*
Mrs. Hazel H. Pierson*
Mrs. Emily J. Pointer*
Mr. Whitfield Price*
Research Corporation
Mrs. Martha Bailey Rice*
Mr. and Mrs. Charles (Tex) W. Ritter, Jr.
Sanderson Farms Incorporated
Mrs. Mary B. Steadham*
Dr. Eugenia Summer*
Ms. Margaret E. Swain
The Freedom Forum
Mrs. Edith R. Thomas*
Mrs. June S. Walcott
William Randolph Hearst Foundation
Mrs. Frances Wolfe*

Shattuck Society - ($50,000+)

Anonymous (6)
Dr. Patricia Ainsworth
Miss Natalie V. Bowen*
Mrs. Maurine I. Brady*
Mrs. Allegra Brigham
Mrs. Mary Eunice Brown*
Mrs. Dorothy M. Bush*
Dr. Sue S. Coates*
Ms. Mary Elizabeth Conner*
Mrs. Bettie F. Copeland
Mrs. Dorabel Craig*
Mrs. Ruth J. Epps*
Mrs. Jessie G. Farber
Mr. & Mrs. John D. Ferguson
Flora Belle Moss and
Bessie Abigail Moss Foundation
Mrs. Mary K. Garrison*
Miss Linda D. Harrison*
Ms. Norma S. Hickman
Mrs. Juanita M. Hight*
Mrs. Virginia Segrest Hughson
Odizelle P. Jackson*
Johnson Electric
Dr. Claudia A. Limbert
Dr. Ellen McDevitt*
MUW Lowndes County Alumni Association
Mrs. Lynne Faulkner Nelson
Oktibbeha County Hospital
Andrea and Charles Overby
Dr. Mary Ellen Pope*
Ms. Emma Rogers*
Sodexo Corporation
The Daniel Foundation of Alabama
The Phil Hardin Foundation
Frances Thomas*
Mr. William J. Threadgill
Mrs. Marian Tisdale*
Mrs. Lugene S. Vincent
Mr. C. O. Waters*
Miss Eudora Welty*
Weyerhaeuser Company Foundation
Mr. Needham Whitfield*

*deceased

 

MUW Foundation Giving Societies

President’s Circle - ($10,000.00 + )

Anonymous (2)
Blue Cross & Blue Shield
of Mississippi Foundation
Mr. Henry Brevard, Jr.
Ms. Eda Burlack*
Mr. Charles M. Carnes*
Bill and Trish (Paschal ’63) Eccles
Exxon Education Foundation
Fidelia Club Of Amory
Mrs. Kym G. Gore
Mrs. Alice G. Johnson
Mrs. Mildred P. Lindner
Mrs. Mollie McCune
Mr. William D. McEwen
Robert M. Hearin Support Foundation
Sanderson Farms Incorporated
Mr. Ferrell Tadlock
Dr. Nancy F. Yates and
Mr. William G Yates, Jr.
Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation

*deceased

Clock Tower Society - ($5,000.00 + )

Anonymous
Mrs. Virginia E. Bibee
Dr. and Mrs. Jim Borsig
Mrs. Allegra Brigham
C Spire Foundation
Cadence Bank
Ms. Julie L. Hussey
Dr. Ailleen Janney
Drs. Connie and Tom Kossen
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Massey
Mr. Ralph McLain
Dr. Martha Jo Mims
Dr. Shirley Graves Modell
Mrs. Lynne Faulkner Nelson
Ms. Patricia W. Perry
Mrs. Emily J. Pointer*
Renasant Bank and
Renasant Wealth Management Division
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Ritter, Jr.
Ms. Margaret E. Swain
Dr. Teresa E. Thompson
Mrs. Lugene S. Vincent

*deceased

Magnolia Society - ($2,500.00 + )

Anonymous
Dr. Patricia Ainsworth
Mrs. Kathy Baeuerlin
Dr. Jan L. Brandes
C. A. Ferrill & A. M. Hoskins Ferrill Trust
Visit Columbus/The Columbus-Lowndes
Convention & Visitors Bureau
Mrs. Martha S. Deener
Mrs. Anne M. Dunn
Mrs. Mary Lib Francis
Barbara A. Garrett
Mrs. Vicki L. Hammer
Miss Mary Helen Hicks
Mr. Malcolm B. Howard
Ms. Jennifer L. Katool
Mrs. Paula C. Mabry
Mr. David E. McNeel
Mrs. Nora R. Miller
MUW Lowndes County
Alumni Association
Mrs. Anne C. Roberts
Dr. Harry L. Sherman
Sodexo Campus Services
Mrs. Beverly E. Stone
Dr. Mary Lynn Swearingen
Tennessee Valley Authority
Ms. Frances J. Thompson
Dr. Scott Tollison
Dr. Alma R. Turner
Mrs. Anne L. Webster
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Williams

Gingko Society - ($1,000.00 + )

Ms. Linda Ross Aldy
Mrs. Roberta S. Atkinson
Mrs. Betty N. Barry
Mr. John T. Bean, III
Mr. Ed Blakeslee
Dr. Dorothy Burdeshaw
Mrs. Alice E. Burke
Mr. Roger Burlingame
Ms. Brandy N. Burnette
Ms. Mary Jane Coign
Mrs. Bettye M. Collins
Mr. and Mrs. Hugh W. Cooper
Coopers Wholesale Cars, LLC
Mrs. Mary Ann Covington
Mrs. Lynne B. Curtis
Ms. Frances E. Daniel
Mrs. Susan A. Dawson
Mrs. Barbara A. Dees
Ms. Sharon R. Dickey
Mrs. Celeste S. Ellis
Entergy Corporation
Libba Fairleigh
Mr. Lawrence Feeney
Dr. Nancy C. Flowers
Mrs. Sydney D. Garten
Mr. and Mrs. Rod Geuder
Mrs. Mary R. Gibbs
Mr. Alan Goslen
Mrs. Janet D. Gray
Dr. Mitzi Green
Mrs. Wendy K. Greenlees
Mrs. Patricia M. Hatcher
Dr. Mary E. Hawkins*
Mrs. Margaret S. Heath
Reverend George T. Hicks
Mrs. Deborah A. Hodges
Dr. Joel D. Howell
Dr. Mabel Jane Hudson
Mrs. Virginia Segrest Hughson
Dr. Joyce W. Hunt
IBM
Ms. Dana L. Jackson
Mrs. Betty Lou Jones
Mrs. Mary G. Keegan*
Dr. Robin Kilpatrick
Mrs. Ann Klumb
Dr. Delene W. Lee
Macy’s Matching Gift Program
Dr. Carolyn S. McClanahan
Mrs. Patricia S. Meiners
Mississippi Land Bank, ACA
Mississippi Organization for Associate
Degree Nursing
Mrs. Kristi H. Mosley
Mr. and Mrs. Thad Mullins
Ms. Courtney B. Murtaugh
MUW Blacklist Social Club
Mrs. Marion B. Neubert
Mrs. Margaret B. Owen
Mrs. Sharon B. Pattillo
Dr. Jayne Perkins-Brown
Ms. Cindy L. Pond
Mr. and Mrs. Al Puckett III
Kathy and Lee Randall
Dr. Clyda S. Rent
Dr. Thomas C. Richardson
Mrs. Anna M. Royston
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Rush
Mr. James W. Rush
Dr. Brenda B. Scafidi
Silhouette Social Club
Mrs. Susan Smith
Mr. Richard E. Sobolewski
Mr. Donald L. Spaulding, Jr.
Mrs. Andrea Nester Stevens
Mr. Harry W. Stevens
Dr. Eugenia Summer*
Ms. Betty Lou Sutherland
Dr. Martha H. Swain
The Arnold P. Gold Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. James Threadgill
Mrs. Jana B. Tyler
Mrs. JoAnn Vandergriff
Mrs. Lillian Wade
Ms. Jan Walker
Walmart
Betty and Mike Waters
Mrs. Charlotte D. Wells
Dr. Martha F. Wells
Mrs. Elizabeth Yoste Whittington
Dr. Clyde V. Williams
Mrs. Erica W. Woodard

 

Zouave Society - ($500.00 + )

Anonymous
Mr. and Mrs. David Akers
Mrs. Beth Aldridge
Mrs. Mary H. Alleman
Dr. Brian B. Anderson
Aptargroup Charitable Foundation
Barbara Austin
Dr. Sue G. Bartlett
Mrs. Katherine Shell Benson
Mrs. Laura H. Berry
Mrs. Malinda S. Bivens
Mrs. Ellen Thompson Black
Joseph and Carol Boggess
Ms. Betty Brooks
Mr. Paul Cade
Mrs. Becky Cade
Ms. Kathy L. Campbell
Carl Hogan Automotive, Inc.
Mrs. Patricia G. Chesser
Chevron Texaco Matching Gifts Plan
Mrs. Jessica C. Clarke
Mrs. Jane A. Clemmons
The Honorable Kay Cobb
Mrs. Patricia H. Coggin
Colonial Dames of America XV
Dr. Kendall Dunkelberg
Ms. Robyn C. East
Eudora Welty, LLC
Ms. Frances E. Evans
Mary Rodgers Faglie
Mrs. Adelaide Williams Fletcher
Flora Belle Moss and
Bessie Abigail Moss Foundation
Mrs. Sue Simmons Freeman
Ms. Belle Wilburn Frink
Mrs. Dorothea O. Gause
Ms. Shelia Gentry
Mrs. Nancy F. Gray
Ms. Lenore S. Griffin
Mrs. Mildred D. Grissom
Mr. Dave Haffly
Mrs. Sarah F. Henley
Dr. Dru A. Henson
Ms. Norma S. Hickman
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Hicks
Dr. Judie G. Holmes
Mrs. Betty B. Houtz
Mrs. Vicki T. Ido
Ms. Marcia Isaac
Ms. Theresa James
Mrs. Ruth P. Jones
Mrs. Toodie S. Jones
Mrs. Sarah West Koehn
Mrs. Janet T. Langley
Dr. Susan C. Lauderdale
Mrs. Gail F. Laws
Mrs. Sandra T. Lewis
Mary Grace Hays Lipscomb
Mrs. Marilyn B. Loveless
Mrs. Moreno S. Lundy
Ms. Malinda Mabry-Scott
Ms. Lori Jean Mantooth
Dr. Tammie McCoy
Mrs. Tena P. McKenzie
Ms. Shannon E. McMullan
Mrs. Sondra C. McPhail
Dr. Jennifer Miles
Mrs. Carolyn S. Morton
Ms. Marilyn Norton
Mrs. Katy L. Pacelli
Mrs. Marjorie L. Palazzolo
Dr. Bridget S. Pieschel
Sandra and Frank Polanski
Procter & Gamble
PryorMorrow Architects
Susan Rayner Puckett
Mrs. Jo Anne Reid
Mrs. Mary Louise Rose
Mrs. Suzanne W. Scanlan
Dr. Jo Shumake
Ms. Paula Tingle Snell
Mrs. Charlene B. Sorrells
Mrs. Kelley D. Streib
Dr. Mary Avery Strong
Ms. Anne L. Swearingen
Mrs. Amy S. Tate
The Dayton Foundation
Mrs. Elizabeth G. Thisted
Mrs. Betty J. Thompson
Mr. William J. Threadgill
Mrs. Dianne R. Walker
Mrs. Lee K. Waring
Mrs. Gen Graeber Whitehead-Broyles
Dr. Johnnie Sue Wijewardane

*deceased

Meh Lady Society - ($150.00 + )

Anonymous (4)
Dr. Sheila V. Adams
Mrs. Helen S. Aderholdt
Mrs. Janet Albright
Mrs. Amber Alexander
Dr. Ok Chon Allison
Mrs. Barbara L. Applebaum
Mr. and Mrs. Frank S. Arnold, Jr.
Ms. Geralda M. Aubry
Mrs. Karla W. Ayers
Mrs. Melissa Bagley
Mrs. Regena Bailey
Mrs. Sandra J. Ballard
Mrs. Sandra E. Barnes
Mrs. Hannah Bascomb
Dr. Mark H. Bean
Mrs. Jean H. Beckerdite
Ms. Frances K. Blalock
The Rev. Dr. Martha Means Blount
Mrs. Jean J. Blue
Mr. Peyton Bobo
Ms. Tammy Bolton
Mrs. Marva P. Booth
Dorris Wheeler Bourland
Mrs. Florence A. Box
Mrs. Jennifer A. Box
Mrs. Melinda Ann Bradford
Taffy Bradshaw Mitchell
Mrs. Abigail Branch
Mrs. Penny F. Brann
Mrs. Betty J.W. Bray
Mrs. Ann E. Brent
Mrs. Cynthia A. Brewer
Colonel Jessie S. Brewer
The Brunini Firm
Mrs. Barbara N. Bryan
Mrs. Catherine Buffa
Mr. Todd M. Bunnell
Mrs. Sunshine Bradshaw Burgess
Dr. George Burghen
Mrs. Reta L. Burkes
Mrs. Helen G. Burks
Ms. Donna Burlingame
Mrs. Betty E. Byrd
Mrs. Carolyn W. Byrd
Mrs. Mary A. Caldwell
Dr. Suzanne D. Calvert
Mrs. Louise W. Campbell
Ms. Joy S. Cannada
Mrs. Peggy R. Cantelou
Mrs. Martha M. Carlisle
Ms. Erinn L. Carty
Mr. Samuel Caruthers
Mrs. Allison H. Caston
Mrs. Cheryl Chandler
Dr. Ann B. Chard
Mrs. Betty Jane M. Chatham
Chickasaw Inkana Foundation
Mrs. Ann M. Chilcutt
Mrs. Janna M. Childers
Ms. Adrienne Christian
Mrs. Catherine Church - Ahl
Ms. Ellen H. Cibula
Mrs. Cecelia M. Clark
Ms. Karen S. Clay
Reverend Rita E. Cochrane
Mrs. Leslie White Collinson
Mr. Scott Colom
Mrs. Irene S. Cook
Mrs. Gail Thrasher Cosby
Dr. Dona P. Cotten
Ms. Sharon A. Croft
Mrs. Jianwen Crump
Dr. Faye B. Culp
Mrs. Lyndsay B. Cumberland
Mrs. Ida L. Cunetto
Bob and Anne Cunningham
Mr. and Mrs. Wallace Dal Santo
Mrs. Wilhelmine T. Damon
Mrs. Julie Penny Davis
Ms. Penny S. Dearman
Mrs. Dawn P. DeArmond
Sarilea Deaton
Mrs. Sandra P. Dechert
Ms. Elizabeth Deener
Direct Connection Travel
Ms. Juliana H. Dowell
Mrs. Bobbye S. Draughon
Mrs. Ouida C. Drinkwater
Mrs. Janine R. Dubach
Mrs. Cindy Dunbar
Ms. Janice L. Dunn
Mrs. Dianne Dyar
Mrs. Rhonda A. Eick
Mrs. Dora R. Elisar
Mr. Shay Eubanks
Dr. Elaine L. Evans
Mrs. Tamara C. Feldman
Mrs. Angela C. Ferraez
Miss Camilla D. Fisher
Mrs. Lynn Phelps Florreich
Mrs. Amy Burrus Flynn
Renée and Mayo Flynt
Forestry Suppliers Inc
Mrs. Lee F. Fortgang
Mrs. Denna H. Fortner
Mrs. Melanie Freeman
Ms. Barbara D. Fullington
Mrs. Babs W. Fulton
Mrs. Wesley H. Garrett
Ms. Rebecca S. Garrison
Mrs. Paulette B. Garton
Mrs. Nancy N. Gates
Ms. Barbara A. Gelman
Mrs. Denise G. Geter
Mrs. Dawn Gibbons
Mrs. Trudy S. Gildea
Ms. Hayley Gilmore
Mrs. Frances V. Gonsoulin
Mrs. Melodee J. Goodwin
Ms. Brooke Graham
Mrs. Margaret R. Gray
Mrs. Marcella L. Grokulsky
Ruth Shaw Gross
Ms. Gail P. Gunter
Mrs. Irene T. Guthrie
Mr. Chris T. Halbrooks
Mrs. Cheryl Norwood Hall
Ms. Ann Catherine Hamon
Mrs. Betty Vick Hampton
Mrs. Peggy S. Hampton
Mrs. Marleen B. Hansen
Mrs. Lynn M. Hanson
Dr. Amy Harris
Ms. Nancy M. Hawkins
Mrs. Beulah R. Hawthorne
Dolores Shankle Hazzlerigg
Ms. Beth G. Hefner
Ms. Billie Henson
Ms. Frances Hinton
Mrs. Gayle Hodge
Mrs. Linda M. Hohman
Mrs. Laura K. Homan
Mrs. Jane G. Hopkins
Ms. Anne M. Hough
Mrs. Barbara Huddleston
Ms. Charlotte Huddleston
Mrs. Carolyn W. Hull
Mrs. Renee M. Hunt
Mrs. Janice Hunter
Mrs. Melinda M. Hunter
Dr. Stephen E. Hunter
Mrs. Helen B. Jenkins
Mrs. Kathy L. Johnson
Mrs. Betty Clyde Jones
Mrs. Beverly K. Jones
Dr. Jill Jones
Mrs. Archa S. Jordan
Mrs. Patricia A. Junkin
Dr. Erin M. Kempker
Mrs. Carolyn Rasberry Kimbrough
Mrs. Georgia W. Kimmel
Mrs. Barbara P. Kirby
Mrs. Tatia L. Kiser
Mrs. Nancy Z. Kitchens
Mrs. Annette S. Kline
Ms. Katie Renae Knight
Ms. Samantha A. Koval
Mr. Colin Krieger
Mrs. Mary Nell Kuhlo
Mrs. Julia A. Kumpel
Mrs. Judy H. Lacy
Mrs. Brandy H. Larmon
Mrs. Cecelia G. Lawley
Ms. Betty Jane C. Lawrence
Mrs. Christie J. Lawrence
Ms. Scarlett A. Lewis
Dr. Claudia A. Limbert
Mrs. Velma W. Livingston
Mrs. Melinda G. Lowe
Ms. Carla M. Lowery
Betty G. Lyon
Mrs. Greer M. Mahaffey
Mrs. Linda Marchbanks
Ms. Martha J. Maris
Ms. Donna E. Marrero
Mrs. Pat Matthews
Mrs. Martha H. Matulich
Mayo Mallette PLLC
Mr. Steven McCorkle
Mrs. Helen P. McInnis
Dr. Kim R. McKeage
Mrs. Martha J. McKell
Ms. Julia E. McLarty
Mrs. Terisa McQueen
Ms. Lou McRee
Mr. and Mrs. Hunter McShan
Mrs. Anne C. McWilliams
Mrs. Nora H. Meadows
Vicki S. Fairchild Meadows
Ms. Jennifer C. Meriwether
Mrs. Valleri L. Merrill
Ms. Kathleen G. Metts
Ms. Julia T. Middleton
Ms. Jolene Miesse
Ms. Michelle Mitchell
Mrs. Xiaohong L. Monte
Ms. Margaret Montgomery
Mrs. Jennette Moore
Major General and
Mrs. Thomas L. Moore, Jr.
Ms. Lisa K. Moran
Mrs. Brynn Morgan
Mr. Jason Morgan
Mrs. Kate Morgan
Ms. Tina D. Morgan
Mrs. Betty H. Morse
MUW River Cities Alumnae Assoc.
Ms. Julia K. Nash
Mrs. Ruth Nash-Willoughby
Mr. William R. Nation, Jr.
Mrs. Juanita R. Nissley
Ms. Laurin L. Norwood
Mrs. Edie E. O’Brien
Miss Audra M. Odom
Mr. Erich H. Ogle
Ms. Mattie M. Olson
Mrs. Miriam A. Orsina
Mrs. Myra Williams Ottewell
Ms. Patty L. Outlaw
Amy Burchfield Owen
Mr. David Owen
Ms. Carol M. Pabst
Mr. Jefferson Parker
Ms. Jenny M. Parker
Mrs. JoAnne Parker
Ms. Laronda D. Parker
Mrs. Maggie B. Parker
Mrs. Mary Ann Parrent
Mr. Danny Patrick
Mrs. Carrie Ann Patterson
Ms. Rebekiah L. Pearson
Mrs. Vicki W. Pekurney
Ms. Celina K. Pennington
Mrs. Anika M. Perkins
Mrs. Sandra Poole Perkins
Mrs. Barbara R. Phillips
Mrs. Mary Jane Piazza
Mrs. Judy Pirani
Mrs. Martha Marie Plaster
Dr. Martin M. Pomphrey, Jr.
Mrs. Shellyn G. Poole
Mrs. Mary Pope
Mrs. Charlotte Porter- Laggy
Dr. Sheila C. Porterfield
Dr. Della R. Posey
Dr. Billy D. Pounds
Ms. Tracy Power
Ms. Kit L. Prestridge
Mr. Roger Pryor
Mrs. Claudia S. Raab
Mrs. Elaine Ralston
Ms. JoAnne F. Ramsey
Ms. Wanda G. Ray
Mrs. Charlotte B. Rea
Mrs. Theresa S. Reed
Mrs. Beth Reed-Richardson
Regions Bank
Ms. Michelle D. Revord
Reverend Deacon Pam Rhea
Mrs. Carol B. Richardson
Mr. Michael Richardson
Ms. Jill Rigby Garner
Mrs. Janet I. Roberts
Mary Margaret Roberts
Mrs. Ann Rogers
Ms. Rebecca L. Rogers
Mrs. Sharon Ross
Ms. Margaret C. Rush
Ms. Teresa Kremser Rushin
Mrs. Melissa E. Russell
Dr. C. Allison Russo
Mrs. Carolyn R. Rutner
Ms. Sharla Saylors
Mrs. Augusta R. Scattergood
Mrs. Mary S. Schroeder
Mrs. Jean W. Schwindaman
Mrs. Deborah P. Scott
Ms. Nichole L. Seabaugh
Mrs. Sandra Wimbish Sebren
Dr. Ann Severance
Mrs. Ellen K. Shannahan
Mrs. Linda Comans Shaw
Mrs. Patricia Shaw
Mrs. Kara E. Shea
Mrs. Patricia R. Sheaff
Mrs. Karen D. Silva
Ms. Patricia A. Simmons
Mr. Richard W. Simmons
Mrs. Martha J. Simms
Wendy Slatery
Ms. Leonette Slay
Mrs. Margie Slemp
Barbara W. Smith
Mrs. Carolyn Vance Smith
Dr. Norma E. Sorenson
Southern Nuclear Operating Company
Ms. Liz Stafford
Mrs. Judith S. Staggs
Mrs. Carolyn R. Stanley
Mrs. Cynthia A. Stearns-Guttman
Mrs. Sarah T. Steenberge
Mr. William P. Steinwinder
Mrs. Anne J. Stephens
Mrs. Mary Ann Stephens
Mrs. Bettie Ann Stepp
Mrs. Sherry Stevens
Dr. Phillip Stockton
Mrs. Heather Stone
Mrs. Susan B. Street
Mrs. Nancy R. Stubblefield
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Swartz
Mrs. Faye W. Tabor
Ms. Laurita Hawkins Teague
Mrs. Shirley W. Tennyson
Mrs. Brittany C. Thompson
Mrs. Cheryl D. Thompson
Miss Elizabeth R. Thompson
Mrs. Rebecca D. Tilton
Ms. Elizabeth A. Tipton
Mrs. Lee Ferris Tomlinson
Mrs. Joy R. Townsend
Dr. Ara B. Travers
Ms. Lynette Tribble
Mrs. Kaye H. Truitt
Mrs. Lucy O. Tucker
Mrs. Bettye Hays Van Vulpen
Ms. Elaine A. Venable
Mrs. Barbara A. Walker
Mrs. Jeannette G. Walker
Dr. Candace Warner
Mrs. Lori T. Waters
Dr. Paula W. Watkins
Ms. Mary H. Watson
Mrs. Sally M. Watts
Mrs. Barbara M. Webb
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Webb
Mrs. Kathy T. Weber
Mrs. Patricia D. Weeldreyer
Mrs. Myra S. Wells
Mrs. Roslinda M. Wells
Mrs. Beth Wheeler-Dean
Mrs. Cathy White
Dr. John P. L. Whitecar, Jr.
Dr. Ross Whitwam
Ms. Linda Wilemon
Mrs. Merrie C. Wiley
Mrs. Anne H. Wilkins
Ms. Amy H. Williams
Mrs. Brandy M. Williams
Mrs. Frances H. Williams
Mrs. Carolyn Metcalfe Williford
Mrs. Martha Williford
Mrs. Elise Wilson
Mrs. Sandra Baughman Wilson
Mrs. Janet P. Windham
Dr. Mildred Witt
Ms. Jane Ellen Wolf
Mrs. Allan C. Womble
Mrs. Jill Holly Bethune Wood
Dr. Anne Wright
Dr. Ginny Wright
Ms. Susan M. Yerger
Mr. Newman Young, Jr.
Mrs. Missy G. Younger
Ms. Changrong Zhu
Mrs. Lou Ann H. Zoffuto

*deceased

Long Blue Line - ($1.00 + )

Ms. Shannon L. Abby
Ms. Martha K. Abernethy
Dr. Kristi A. Acker
Mrs. Patricia P. Acklin
Mrs. Donna H. Adams
Mrs. Mary Katherine M. Adams
Mrs. Michelle M. Adams
Mr. Nicholas Adams
Mrs. Ellen S. Adcock
Mrs. Renee Adcock
Mrs. Kay K. Adkins
Patricia Lunn Adsit
Ms. Jamie Agent
Mrs. Melissa K. Ahler
Ms. Erin Akines
Mrs. Collene Murphey Albright
Mr. Ben Alexander
Ms. Elisa P. Alexander
Ms. Jessica L. Alexander
Ms. LeAnn M. Alexander
Mrs. Patsy F. Alexander
Mrs. Mary Anne P. Allen
Mrs. Zelma Allen
Dr. Janie Allen-Bradley
Ms. Junauh Allgood
Mrs. Cindy S. Anderson
Mrs. Deborah Anderson
Mrs. Joy A. Anderson
Ms. Nancy Anderson
Mrs. Carolyn D. Andrew
Ms. Carolyn Sullins Angelo
Anonymous (17)
Ms. Pattye R. Archer
Mr. Gus Argrett
Ms. La’Keshia Arrington
Mrs. Ann S. Ashcraft
Ms. Frances M. Ashcraft
Mrs. Janice W. Asher
Ms. Kristen Ashmore
Mrs. Angie S. Atkins
Mrs. Jane R. Atkins
Mrs. Joan E. Atkins
Mrs. Libby Atkins
Mrs. Betty M. Atkinson
Mrs. Roxene Hall Atkinson
Mrs. Evelyn E. Aust
Ms. Brittany Austin
Mrs. Linda C. Austin
Ms. Noelle Avenmarg Theis
Mrs. Ruth M. Avila
Mrs. Dot Jane Aycock
Mrs. Betty S. Backstrom
Ms. Emily B. Baggett
Mrs. Susan E. Baham
Mrs. Elizabeth C. Bailey
Mrs. Linda L. Bailey
Mrs. Lisa J. Bailey
Dr. and Mrs. Jim Baird, Jr.
Ms. Pamela L. Baird
Mrs. Cecilia J. Baker
Mrs. Diane Baker
Mrs. Jayme Baker
Mrs. Nancy Baker
Mrs. Nancy B. Baker
Ms. Gayva M. Baldwin
Mrs. Rachel Ball
Ms. Menuka Ban
Mrs. Nancy L. Banjanin
Bank of America Matching Gift Program
Ms. Tekita Bankhead
Ms. Holly Barnett Bankston
Mrs. Barbara A. Baranski
Ms. Vicky Barbee
Mrs. Amanda Barker
Mrs. Ann S. Barland
Mrs. April C. Barlow
Dr. Michele L. Barnard
Mrs. Bettie M. Barnes
Mrs. Laura P. Barnes
Mrs. Shana Barnes
Mrs. Kristen Barnes-Clay
Mrs. Michelle M. Barnett
Ms. Keitha Barron
Ms. Sarah Barry
Ms. Suzanne H. Barry
Ms. Sherry L. Barwick
Mrs. Stefanie M. Basinger
Ms. Whitney Baswell
Mrs. Christine Bath
Mrs. Glenda H. Bazyari
BDO USA, LLP
Ms. Pauline Beal
Mrs. Dianne B. Bean
Ms. Melinda J. Bean
Dr. Bennett L. Bearden and Amy Bearden
Mrs. Carol K. Beckman
Mrs. Karen J. Bedells
Ms. Delores A. Belhumeur
Mrs. Sandra F. Bell
Mrs. Michelle S. Bellew
Mrs. Mary L. Bellott
Benefit Concepts, P.A.
Mrs. Annette M. Benson
Mrs. Wynelle P. Benson
Mrs. Hope Berry
Ms. Kelli C. Berry
Mrs. Vanessa C. Berry
Ms. Carolyn W. Best
Mrs. Mackie D. Bethay
Ms. Eunice Betts
Ms. Brittany L. Bevill
Mr. William G. Biddy
Ms. Ashley E. Billingsley
Ms. Amanda L. Bingham
Mr. Devin Bingham
Lynn Bishop
Meredith M. Black
Ms. Patricia C. Black
Mrs. Sally Wells Black
Mrs. Amanda Blackard-Scott
Mrs. Laura F. Blackston
Ms. Tina W. Blackwell
Mrs. Martha S. Blanchard
Nancy Dallas Pickens Blanchard
Mr. and Mrs. Roger Bland
Miss Alexandra Blanton
Mrs. Louisa E. Blenman
Mrs. Patsy S. Blevins
Mrs. Amy J. Bloodworth
Ms. Taylor Blue
Dr. Angelia Bluitt
Ms. TaNaya D. Bluitt
Ms. Linsey C. Boatner
Ms. Linda D. Bobbitt
Mrs. Kathleen K. Bogle
Mrs. Pamela P. Bohon
Mrs. Leigh A. Boland
Ms. Judith H. Bolin
Mrs. Nelwyn L. Bolin
Mrs. Barbara L. Booker
Mrs. Frances L. Booker
Mrs. Ashley Davis Booth
Mrs. Janet M. Booth
Mrs. LeNoir J. Booth
Ms. Janet Boozer-Butts
Ms. Ann E. Bordeaux
Ms. Elizabeth Bosarge
Mrs. Valerie A. Bosarge
Mrs. Doris E. Bottom
Ms. Natella G. Boulton
Mrs. Elizabeth R. Bounds
Ms. Leslie Bounds
Dr. Sharon P. Bounds
Ms. Symone Bounds
Ms. Marissa Boutwell
Ms. Shelby L. Bowden
Mrs. Cheryl H. Bowen
Mrs. Alexandria Bowen-McCoy
Ms. Ashley Bowens
Mrs. Betty E. Bowers
Mrs. Karen C. Bowers
Nancy Rogers Bowers
Mrs. Sara A. Bowlus
Mr. Mark Box
Ms. Kasonya Boyd
Mrs. Sara F. Boyd
Mrs. Judy M. Boykin
Ms. Amanda Woods Bozman
Ms. Larame Braatz
Mrs. Maris A. Braddock
Mrs. Marilyn W. Brady
Mrs. Jamie Branch
Ms. Rosie Branch
Mrs. Betty G. Brand
Mrs. Angela P. Brandon
Bettie Jean Davis Brandon
Mrs. Janie Brandon
Ms. Lisa Y. Bratton
Mrs. Nikki Breeland
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Brevard
Dr. Cheryl A. Brewer
Ms. Layla M. Brewer
Mrs. Jane R. Bridgman
Mrs. Carmen B. Brigulio
Mrs. Carolyn L. Brinkman
Ms. Gwen Brisco
Ms. Jessica Brister
Mrs. Christiana Britt
Ms. Linda A. Broadbent
Dr. Martha A. Brock
Diane Brodel
Mrs. Stefanie A. Brokas Renovales
Dr. David Brooking
Mrs. Jennifer Brooks
Mr. and Mrs. Bryan E. Brown
Dr. Daphne A. Brown
Mrs. Dorothy Brown
Mrs. Glenda Lewis Brown
Ms. Jacquelyne Brown
Mrs. Laura M. Brown
Ms. Mamie F. Brown
Ms. Marquata Brown
Mrs. Mary Lee Brown
Mrs. Nancy Blanton Brown
Ms. Paula S. Brown
Mrs. Elizabeth B. Brummett
Ms. Donjulia S. Bryant
Mrs. Johanne C. Bryant
Ms. Dana R. Buchanan
Ms. Joanna L. Buchanan
Ms. Tamara A. Buchanan
Ms. Ija Buckley
Ms. Susie Bull
Ms. Bethany Bullock
Ms. Margaret Bullocks-Matory
Dr. Wanda H. Bunch
Dr. Gloria D. Bunnell
Mrs. Janet O. Burgess
Mrs. Kathy G. Burk
Mrs. Natalyn Moore Burkhalter
Mrs. Leigh M. Burkhead
Mr. and Mrs. Sidney Burnham
Mrs. LaWanda M. Burns
Mrs. Margaret J. Burns
Mrs. Patricia N. Burns
Dr. Kimberly A. Burrage
Mrs. Susan S. Burrow
Ms. Allie Burt
Ms. Sheritta Burt
Ms. Sonja M. Burt
Mrs. Celeste F. Bush
Mrs. Shirley Bush
Mrs. Louise Read Bush-Wynn
Ms. Sharon Busler
Mrs. Dixie H. Butler
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Butler
Mrs. Janet D. Butler
Butler/Snow
Mrs. Bonnibel S. Byars
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Byars
Dr. Marie E. Byrne
Betty Rook Caddell
Mrs. Betty M. Cagle
Mrs. Margaret P. Cain
Mr. Rusty Caldwell
Ms. Wanda Caldwell
Dr. Bonnie W. Camp
Ms. Nancy W. Camp
Ms. Catherine C. Campbell
Mrs. Judith C. Campbell
Ms. Kimberly Campbell
Mrs. Mary M. Campbell
Mrs. Patty Campbell
Mrs. Peggy H. Campbell
Ms. Ericia L. Cannon
Ms. Marjorie Canon
Mr. and Mrs. R. Sidney Caradine, III
Mrs. Mary Ann Cargo
Mrs. Shirley H. Carley
Ms. Lyann Carnes
Ms. Deondra Carr
Ms. Candace J. Carrie
Mrs. Evie L. Carroll
Mrs. Anna L. Carron
Ms. Natalie O. Carruth
Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Carson, Jr.
Mrs. Dixie Nicholas Carter
Ms. Gretta Chalmers Carter
Ms. Janet Carter
Mrs. Julia S. Carter
Mrs. Mary B. Carter
Mrs. Kimberly A. Caskey
Ms. Teresa B. Cassidy
Mrs. Kristen Cassidy-Wislon
Mrs. Lynn J. Catalina
Ms. Jillian M. Catchings
Caterpillar Foundation
Mrs. Cara H. Cavin
Mrs. Sarah B. Cawthorn
Mrs. Barbara Smith Chain
Ms. Bonnie Chaltry
Mrs. Kaye S. Chambless
Ms. Carol Yvonne Chancellor
Ms. Debenique Chandler
Mrs. Inger Hampton Chandler
Mr. James W. Chandler, Jr.
Ms. Marilyn Chandler
Ms. Patrice R. Chandler
Mrs. Kathryn M. Chaney
Mrs. Mary D. Chaney
Ms. Sabita Chapagain
Mrs. Karen F. Chapman
Mrs. Sara M. Chapman
Mrs. Shirley A. Chapman
Mrs. Charlotte A. Charles
Mrs. Tracy M. Chattaway
Mrs. Eunice L. Chatten
Ms. Jahnayi Chatterjee
Mrs. Sarah L. Cheek
Ms. Adrianna Cherry
Mrs. Billy Jane Chesnutt
Mrs. Molly K. Chew
Christie Collins Christian
Mrs. Eliza Churchill
Ms. Donna Clark
Mrs. Gwen Clark
Mrs. Judy L. Clark
Mrs. Katherine C. Clark
Mrs. Ruth T. Clausel
Mrs. Mary Ann S. Clay
Ms. Sherry Clemons
Ms. Leigh Cochran
Ms. Linda C. Cockrell
Mrs. Pamela J. Cockrell
Ms. Terry G. Coffey
Mrs. Julie L. Coffman
Ms. Clare Cofield
Ms. Chelsea Cole
Mrs. Jane A. Cole
Mrs. Margaret K. Coleman
Mrs. Billie S. Coley
Ms. Monica H. Colletti
Mrs. Jean A. Colson
Columbus Bank Association
Ms. Pamela W. Colvin
Mrs. Vicki L. Conerly
Mrs. Charlotte P. Conlee
Mrs. Faye S. Conn
Mr. and Mrs. Ted Conn
Ms. Doris B. Conner
Ms. Lashon Conner
Ms. Janet S. Conrad
Miss Jimmie Q. Conwill
Ms. Olive Cook
Mrs. Trudy P. Cook
Mrs. Patricia A. Cooke
Ms. Joanna Cooley
Mrs. Barbara G. Cooper
Mrs. Cheryl “Sherrie” Jackson Cooper
Ms. Linda L. Cooper
Mrs. Margaret J. Cooper
Mrs. Marguerite A. Cooper
Mrs. Melissa C. Cooper
Mrs. Patricia W. Cooper
Mrs. Shekibia Copeland
Dr. Nora L. Corrigan
Mrs. Louanne P. Cossar
Mrs. Janis L. Costilow
Mrs. Vicky C. Cottrell
Ms. Judy A. Courtney
Dr. Bettye R. Coward
Mrs. Brandy M. Coward
Mrs. Norma B. Cowell
Ms. Melissa H. Cowley
Mrs. Melanie M. Cowlishaw
Mrs. Kay Cox
Mrs. Leslee Cox
Mrs. Marjorie Y. Cox
Ms. Sheri Cox
Mrs. Sherri E. Cox
Mrs. Vicki H. Cox
Ms. Cierra Craddieth
Ms. Patricia L. Craven
Mrs. Ellen M. Crawford
Dr. Marian C. Crawford
Mrs. Ruth A. Crawford
Mrs. Georgia R. Crawley
Ms. Janet C. Crecink
Mrs. Melanie C. Crenshaw
Mrs. Angela S. Criddle
Dr. Pat W. Crigler
Mrs. Virginia H. Crist
Ms. Bebra Cronholm-Bayne
Mr. Ricky G. Crosby
Ms. Adrian Cross
Mrs. Janice W. Cross
Ms. Nancy R. Crotteau
Mr. David L. Crouse Jr.
Mrs. Sherrian L. Crowe
Mrs. Bettie R. Crowell
Mrs. Annabelle K. Crowther
Ms. Betty Crume
Mrs. Elizabeth Crumpton
Mrs. Emmagene H. Crunk
Mr. Jonathan Cumberland
Mrs. Deborah B. Cummings
Mrs. Ellen W. Cummings
Mr. Sean Cummings
Mrs. Pamela D. Cummins
Ms. Cynthia Cunningham
Dr. Madeleine W. Cunningham
Ms. Santana Cunningham
Ms. Ruth A. Curcuru
Mrs. Marsha H. Curry
Ms. Bobbye Curtis
Ms. Sherry M. Cusanelli
Mrs. Jacqueleene Cutlip
Ms. Elizabeth T. Cvetetic
Ms. Linda W. Dahlem
Mrs. Rena L. Dantone
Mrs. Emily V. Darnell
Mrs. Kristen Daugherty
Mrs. Michelle W. Daugherty
Mrs. Raymona F. Daughety
Ms. Diana S. Daughtridge
Mrs. Robin T. Dauma
Mrs. Jamie A. Davidson
Mrs. Jo B. Davidson
Ms. Sueanne M. Davidson
Ms. Alisha J. Davis
Mr. Andrew Davis
Ms. Brooke A. Davis
Mrs. Janice S. Davis
Ms. Josie M. Davis
Ms. Katelyn M. Davis
Ms. Laura Stanley Davis
Ms. Laura Davis
Mrs. Lesley Davis
Mrs. Melanie M. Davis
Ms. Patti Davis
Mrs. Selena C. Davis
Ms. Sheila P. Davis
Mrs. Shelly M. Davis
Mrs. Sydna E. Davis
Ms. Sacha Dawkins
Mrs. Debby K. Dawson
Ms. Ashley L. Dean
Mrs. Lacey J. Dean
Mrs. Doyce H. Deas
Ms. Margaret P. Deaton
Dr. Kristi DeClemente
Ms. Hayley Dees
Reverend M. Anghaarad Dees
Mrs. Wanda B. Dees
Mrs. Alice T. Dehart
Ms. Amy S. Dempsey
Mrs. Dorothy D. Dengler
Mr. James Denney
Mrs. Jane Dearing Dennis
Mrs. Rebecca C. Dennis
Ms. Brenda H. Dent
Mrs. Ellen H. Depta
Mrs. Helen S. DeWeese
Ms. Patricia A. DiBlasi
Ms. Jacqueline S. DiCicco
Ms. NaKita N. Dickens
Mrs. Ernestine B. Dickerson
Ms. Brenda Dickey
Mr. Shawn L. Dickey
Mrs. Marian D. Dickson
Ms. Sarah A. Dietrich
Mrs. Betty O. Dill
Ms. Leslie L. Dimino
Mrs. Mary K. Dimino
Mrs. Dorothy K. Dixon
Mrs. Jayde P. Dixon
Mrs. Lynn Dobbs
Mrs. Patricia A. Dockery
Mrs. Caraline A. Domb
Ms. Cynthia A. Donald
Mrs. Martha J. Donald
Ms. Moira R. Donohue
Mrs. Kathleen Z. Doody
Mrs. Rebecca Dorough
Mrs. Ann Doss
Ms. Gail N. Dossett
Ms. Jennifer S. Dotson
Ms. Anstacia T. Doughty
Mr. Dwight M. Doughty
Mr. John Douglas
Mrs. Rita Douglass
Dr. Carolyn P. Dowless
Mrs. Penny M. Downey
Mrs. Bonnie G. Doyle
Ms. Shavonne B. Doyle
Mrs. Tracy A. Doyle
Ms. Lauren G. Drummond
Miss Frances C. Dubach
Mrs. Katelyn A. DuBose
Mrs. Tiffany A. Dudley
Mrs. Jean E. Duffer
Mrs. Marie C. Dugan
Mrs. Gaynell Duke
Ms. Lindsay Dunaway
Ms. Judy G. Duncan
Miss Nancy M. Duncan
Ms. Inez C. Dunlap
Dr. Cherry W. Dunn
Ms. Marie Cornelia M. Dunn
Mrs. Melissa A. Dunn
Mr. Christopher G. Dunnells
Ms. Katrina Dupont
Mrs. Juanita Durham
Mrs. Rebecca G. Dye
Mrs. Jaclyn B. Dyer
Mrs. Marsha Dyer
Mrs. Kathy L. Dyess
Mrs. Hilda B. Dykes
Mrs. Joy Wall Eads
Ms. Sarah Eads
Ms. Lanell Early
Mrs. Sara East
Ms. Jan Eastman
Ms. Jennifer A. Easton
Ms. Harli L. Eaves
Mrs. Story Stamm Ebersole
Ms. Jameka Eddins
Mrs. Victoria A. Edmiston
Ms. Bettye R. Edmondson
Mr. Frank H. Edmondson
Mrs. Brenda G. Edwards
Mrs. Frances M. Edwards
Cmdr. R. C. Edwards
Ms. Bonny M. Eicher
Mrs. Betty N. Ellege
Ms. Victoria A. Elliott
Alma Coign Ellis
Mrs. Bridget E. Ellis
Mrs. Jean S. Ellis
Mrs. Kathy F. Ellis
Mrs. Lea Ann Ellis
Mrs. Lori Ellis
Miss Shirley Ellis
Madam Bradlie Elverton
Mrs. Sarah Emerson
Mrs. Teresa Emfinger
Mrs. Lynda G. Ervin
Ms. Marion M. Erwin
Ms. Susan Erwin
Mrs. Connie F. Estes
Ms. Storie Estes
Ms. Brittney Eubanks
Ms. Sharon K. Eubanks
Ms. Carrie S. Evans
Ms. Vyllorya A. Evans
James M. & Ellen Castleberry Ewing
Mrs. Pam H. Fairly
Mrs. Debra B. Fancher
Major General and Mrs. Joseph L. Fant
Mrs. Linda A. Faraone
Ms. Brooke Farley
Ms. Patricia A. Farmer
Miss Randi Faulkner
Alice Steiner Felgner
Mr. and Mrs. Frank L. Ferguson
Ms. Sherry A. Few
Mrs. Joanne C. Fiedler
Mrs. Nancy S. Fields
Mrs. Celia S. Filgo
Mrs. Josephine Swayze Finch
Mrs. Penny L. Finch
First Baptist Jackson
First Presbyterian Church
Mrs. Doris Fisackerly
Ms. Trudy D. Fisher
Mrs. Jeanie Flake
Mrs. Katharine P. Flatley
Mrs. Laura Flippin
Mrs. Naomi M. Flowers
Ms. Emily G. Floyd
Mrs. Betty W. Flynn
Mrs. Carol B. Flynn
Dr. Kristi M. Fondren
Mrs. Amelia D. Forbert
Mrs. Bettye Forbes
Mr. Calvin Ford
Mrs. Ella Ford
Mrs. Rose Marie Ford
Dr. and Mrs. William R. Ford
Ms. Sara P. Fore
Ms. Bianca Forest
Mrs. Viva R. Forman
Mrs. Tara W. Fort
Ms. Serena B. Fortenberry
Mr. Wyn Fortenberry
Mrs. Jo Ann Fortson
Dr. Jack B. Foster
Mrs. Johnnie P. Foster
CDR Mary Ann Foster, USN-Retired
Mr. James C. Foulks
Ms. Meredith Fox
Dr. K. Randall Foxworth
Ms. Anna Keith Foy
Mrs. Mary Beck Francis
Mrs. Marty B. Franklin
Mrs. Kara Franklin-Pleasant
Mrs. Brenda S. Fratesi
Mrs. Angenette Butler Frazier
Mrs. Carol H. Freeman
Mrs. Frances I. Freeman
Mrs. Sherry S. Freeman
Mrs. Tracey Freeman
Mrs. Katrina W. Frields
Ms. Virginia K. Friendsley
Mrs. Margaret C. Fulgham
Dr. Bob Fuller
Mrs. Marjorie Fuller
Dr. Betty M. Fulwood
Geunia L. Funches
Mrs. Katherine Furr
Dr. Lorraine Gaddis
Galaxy Garden Club
Mrs. Alisha W. Galey
Mr. Isidro Galindo
Mrs. Betty H. Gamble
Mrs. Kathleen L. Gard
Joy Darby Gardberg
Mrs. LeighAnn A. Gardner
Mrs. Sharon P. Gardner
Ms. Melissa Garretson
Ms. Carol A. Garrett
Dr. Ricki R. Garrett
Mrs. Glynna L. Garrott
Mrs. Emily E. Gaskill
Mrs. Mary Lou Gatgens
Mrs. Laura D. Gebhard
Mrs. Lacey T. Gentry
Ms. Morgan Gentry
Mrs. Nancy E. Gerhart
Margie Germany
Mrs. Madeline G. Giancola
Mrs. Kim Giardina
Mrs. Edna E. Gibson
Mrs. Martha C. Gibson
Ms. Shirley H. Gibson
Ms. Kenyada J. Gilbert
Mrs. Gail Gilbertsen
Mrs. Lori Gunter Gilcrist
Colonel Glenn B. Gildon
Mrs. Terri E. Gillan
Mrs. Judi Gillespie
Mrs. Brenda W. Gilliam
Mrs. Melissa Gilmore
Ms. Erin Gioia
Mr. Jay Gipson
Ms. Laura Jane Glascoff
Mrs. Ann G. Glazar
Mrs. Jane B. Glenn
Mrs. Alice P. Glore
Mrs. Tammy B. Godfrey
Ms. Alice M. Godwin
Mrs. Neill Goff
Ms. Gloria F. Gonzalez
Ms. Michele Gonzalez
Mrs. Grace S. Goodman
Mr. William F. Goodman, Jr.
Mrs. Mary Patricia Gootee
Pamela Mortimer Gotten
Mrs. Beverly A. Goza
Mrs. Judith L. Grafton
Mr. H. O. Graham
Mrs. Mary Lynette Granade
Mrs. Julie Grant
Mrs. Tacy Grant
Ms. Crystal Grantham
Mrs. Kristi Graves
Mrs. Anna H. Gray
Ms. Carol A. Gray
Ms. Mary A. Gray
Ms. Mary N. Grayson
Mrs. Chris M. Green
Mrs. Clara J. Green
Mrs. Betty H. Greene
Mrs. Joy Greene
Ms. Helleen Greer
Ms. Aubree Greggs
Ms. Clara L. Gregory
Ms. Kiana Gregory
Mrs. Janet T. Griffin
Ms. Kimberly Griffin
Ms. Lanie Griffin
Ms. Lisa Gore Griffin
Mrs. Mary J. Griffith
Mrs. Pam H. Griffith
Ms. Whitney Griggs
Ms. Nyieasha L. Grissom
Ms. Tammy M. Grizzle
Mrs. Ellen Y. Gunn
Ms. Shelia Gunter
Mrs. Charlene Guynes
Ms. Brandi Guyton
Ms. Brandi Guyton
Laurie Craig Gwaltney
Ms. M. Clare Haefner
Mrs. Lelia M. Hafner
Ms. Chelsey Haik
Mrs. Mathilde H. Hailey
Mrs. Frances E. Hairston
Mr. Glen E. Halbert
Ms. Peggy M. Hale
Ms. Christina Hall
Mrs. Layne Hall
Mrs. Pamela Hall
Ms. Patricia P. Hall
Mrs. Carolon M. Hamblin
Dr. Teresa J. Hamill
Ms. Brittany Hamilton
Ms. Melinda R. Hamlin
Ms. Veda Hamlin
Mrs. Adrian Hammon
Ms. Carol Hammond
Mr. Paul E. Hampton
Ms. Yasmine S. Hampton
Mrs. Lorinda W. Hancock
Dr. Amber Handy
Mrs. Dorothy A. Haney
Professor Sue Ellen Hange
Ms. Amber Hankins
Dr. Brenda J. Hankins
Ms. Megan S. Hardin
Mrs. Betsy B. Hardy
Mr. Larry Hardy
Ms. Teresa Harlan
Mr. Alfred Harmon
Dr. Michelle G. Harmon
Reverend Arthur Harper, III
Jo and Bobby Harper
Mrs. Heather Moody Harper
Mrs. Christine R. Harrell
Ms. Cynthia Harrington
Mr. and Mrs. John N. Harrington
Ms. Courtney Harris
Mrs. Evelyn D. Harris
Mrs. Genevieve N. Harris
Mr. Gregory Harris
Mr. Gregory Harris
Ms. Sade N. Harris
Ms. Shirley Harris
Mrs. Shirley Harris
Mrs. Cynthia Morris Harrison
Mrs. Josephine Harrison
Mrs. Marjorie D. Hart
Mrs. Sara N. Hartley
Mrs. Linda R. Harwell
Mrs. Gail S. Hasson
Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Hatcher
Mrs. Jana T. Hatheway
Dr. Martin L. Hatton
Mrs. Sylvia K. Haver
Mrs. Kathy Hayes
Ms. Mary J. Hayes
Mrs. Nancy C. Hayes
Mrs. Barbara D. Haygood
Dr. Tamara M. Haygood
Ms. Mary E. Hays
Mrs. Tommerria L. Hearn
Mrs. Kathleen Hebert
Ms. Martha C. Hechinger
Mrs. Kathleen J. Hedgepeth
Mrs. Susan G. Hedges
Mrs. Ciearra Heidelberg
Nancy Gordon Heidelberg
Mrs. Edith V. Heins
Ms. Shellie Hendren
Ms. Earnestine G. Hendricks
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Henegan
Mrs. BettyAnn L. Henry
Mrs. Margaret B. Henry
Ms. Melesia Henry
Mrs. Claudia B. Henson
Ms. Kate Herndon
Ms. Charlene Herring
Mrs. Hallie Jeanne Herring
Mrs. Katie Herrington
Ms. Bayleigh Herron
Ms. Miranda B. Herron
Mrs. Mary Elizabeth Hesse
Mrs. Vickie S. Hester
Ms. Linda K. Hickey
Mrs. Barbara B. Hicks
Ms. Juanita Hicks
Mrs. Shirley L. Hicks
Mrs. Virginia W. Hiett
Ms. Brittany Higgins
Ms. Brittany Higgins
Ms. Dovie E. Hill
Mrs. Marsha F. Hill
Mrs. Mary B. Hill
Mrs. Vicki Hill
Mr. Elbert R. Hilliard
Mrs. Kerri Hillis
Mrs. Charlotte R. Hines
Mrs. Jennifer Hinman
Mrs. Brittany S. Hinrichsen
Mrs. Elizabeth I. Hinson
Mrs. Gwen K. Hitt
Mrs. Kay B. Hoffman
Ms. Victoria E. Hogan
Ms. Stephanie M. Holbrook
Mrs. Lana Holcomb
Dr. Richard Holden
Ms. Linda A. Holder
Mrs. Sandra F. Holder
Mrs. Sacky H. Holdiness
Mrs. Laurie S. Holland
Mrs. Lynn T. Holliday
Mrs. Miriam L. Hollingsworth
Ms. TaRoya L. Hollis
Ms. Erinn C. Holloway
Ms. Nicki G. Holloway
Mrs. Margaret R. Holt
Mrs. Brenda B. Honeycutt
Mrs. Beverly L. Hood
Mr. and Mrs. James W. Hood
Dr. Jonathon W. Hooks
Faye Smith Hoover
Mrs. Peggy S. Hoover
Mrs. Tracy G. Hoover
Mrs. Patricia White Hopkins
Mr. Timothy Hopkins
Mrs. Andrea F. Hopper
Mrs. Melanie M. Hopper
Ms. Renita Hoskins
Ms. Diana House
Miss Erin E. Houston
Ms. Gerry A. Houston
Dr. Karen J. Houston
Ms. Katy Houston
Mrs. Linda Howell
Ms. Lori B. Howell
Mrs. Margaret B. Howell
Mrs. Sarah M. Howell
Mr. and Mrs. Charles L. Howorth
Ms. Kiara Hoyle
Miss Heather Hudson
Mrs. Laurie Hudson
Ms. Lesley A. Hudson
Mrs. Yulanda Hugh
Mrs. Betty J. Hughes
Miss Nela Hughes
Mrs. Nancy W. Huguley
Mrs. Betty D. Hull
Mrs. Margaret B. Humble
Mrs. Betty Lynn Hunt
Mrs. Nannette N. Hunter
Mrs. Anita J. Hurdle
Mrs. Mary M. Hurt
Mrs. Anne H. Hutcheson
Ms. Elizabeth B. Hyde
Ms. Paula Hymel
Mr. Michael Ikeda-Chandler
Ms. Beverly J. Ingram
Mrs. Jamie C. Inmon
Mrs. Linda P. Inmon
Mrs. Katie L. Weathers Irwin
Ms. Margaret Ishee
Mr. David A. Ivey
Ms. Sarah N. Ivey
Mrs. Annette Jackson
Mrs. Emily H. Jackson
Mrs. Georgia L. Jackson
Ms. Loucia Jackson
Ms. Marguerite W. Jackson
Ms. Sarah A. Jackson
Ms. Alice W. James
Mrs. Barbara A. James
Ms. Catherine F. James
Mrs. Jeanette James
Ms. Setoria James
Mrs. LoRen Jamison
Mrs. Judith E. Janous
Mrs. Teresa C. Jeltrup
Mr. Christopher Jenkins
Mrs. Felicia Jenkins
Ms. Monique Jenkins
Mrs. Judy M. Jennings
Ms. Jessica Jeremiah
Mrs. Bonnie M. Jewell
Kim Jobe
Mrs. Annette G. Joe
Mrs. Katherine D. Johns
Mrs. Ann M. Johnson
Mrs. Betty P. Johnson
Mrs. Ellen Johnson
Mrs. Hazel L. Johnson
Ms. Ina Rose K. Johnson
Ms. Janice L. Johnson
Mrs. Joy H. Johnson
Mrs. La’Kim D. Johnson
Mrs. Laura R. Johnson
Ms. Quaneceya Johnson
Rebecca B. Johnson
Mrs. Sallie W. Johnson
Mrs. Sandra I. Johnson
Tiffany Cook Johnson
Ms. Virginia Johnson
Ms. Virginia V. Johnson
Ms. Angelina D. Johnston
Mrs. Debra W. Joiner
Dr. Sue Jolly-Smith
Mrs. Alisha Jones
Ms. Amanda Jones
Mrs. Angela L. Jones
Ms. Anne M. Jones
Mrs. Beth B. Jones
Ms. Carol A. Jones
Ms. Carolyn Jones
Ms. Elizabeth Jones
Mrs. Evelyn G. Jones
Ms. Jitoria Z. Jones
Mrs. Josephine S. Jones
Mrs. Kimberlyn S. Jones
Ms. Lonja Jones
Mrs. Marianne S. Jones
Mrs. Rochelle Seibel Jones
Ms. Shannon S. Jones
Ms. Susan L. Jones
Ms. Teresa Jones
Ms. Virginia Jones
Mrs. Kimberly L. Jordan
Mrs. Jean Jordan
Mrs. Marilyn F. Joseph
Dr. Beverly Joyce
Ms. Eleshia G. Jumper
Mrs. Leah O’Gwynn Kackley
Dr. Paul W. Kantack
Dr. Dinetta H. Karriem
Mrs. Angela W. Katool
Ms. Melissa Caitlyn Kauffman
Mrs. Gayle M. Keefe
Mr. and Mrs. Fred G. Keen
Mrs. Madeline P. Keller
Mrs. Marie H. Kelley
Ms. Stephanie A. Kelley
Mrs. Connie Kelly
Mrs. Sharon S. Kelso
Mrs. Carley B. Kemp
Joyce H. Kennedy
Ms. Mera A. Keon
Mrs. Bettye Jane Kerby
Dr. Mary P. Kerr
Dr. Dorothy A. Kerzel
Mrs. Traci E. Kessler
Mrs. Alexa R. Ketchum
Ms. Jumana Khalaf
Mrs. Christina P. Killcreas
Miss Virginia J. Kilmer
Ms. Kim Kimbrough
Ms. Cindy W. King
Mrs. Jan P. King
Mrs. Julia E. King
Mr. Russell B. King
Ms. Summer King
Ms. Marquita Kirk
Mrs. Betty Kirkland
Mrs. Mary Jo Kirkpatrick
Ms. Leola F. Kirsh
Mrs. Betty L. Kitchens
Ms. Cynthia W. Kittrell
Ms. Tabatha Kittrell
Ms. Samantha Kival
Ms. Sharon P. Kizzire
Ms. Lisa D. Klarmann
Mrs. Susan L. Kling
Ms. Lynne L. Knox
Dr. Melissa F. Knuckles
Ms. Carol S. Kohler
Mrs. Tammy H. Kolkebeck
Mrs. Jessie D. Koonce
Ms. Christina L. Koussih
Mrs. Sheila Marie Kowalewski
Mrs. Beverly P. Kraft
Ms. Linda C. Krebs
Mr. and Mrs. Crane D. Kripp
Dr. Holleen Krogh
Ms. Julie C. Kuhn
Ms. Carita N. Kuykendall
Ms. Sammie M. Kyle
Mrs. Cynthia V. Laban
Mrs. Jennet M. Lacey
Mrs. Nancy C. Lacook
Ms. Janet Laine
Ms. Kimberlee K. Laird
Lakeland Development Corporation
Mrs. Anna C. Lakin
Mrs. Judy A. Lambert
Ms. Leslie K. Lancaster
Mrs. Robin W. Lancaster
Mrs. Wanda K. Lancaster
Mrs. Nancy G. Landrum
Dr. Linda M. Lane
Mrs. Dorothy S. Langford
Ms. Lana Langley
Ms. Lindsay Lankford
Dr. Dee Dee A. Larson
Dr. Julie B. Lassiter
Ms. Sally K. Latham
Ms. Anita W. Latulippe
Mrs. Susan N. Lawhon
Mrs. Lisa K. Lawrence
Mr. and Mrs. Tim Lawrence
Mrs. Lucie P. Lawson
Mrs. Robin Lazarus-Garton
Mr. and Mrs. James H. Lear, Jr.
Ms. Nancy Ledbetter
Ms. Allison H. Lee
Mrs. Corrinne D. Lee
Ms. Donette D. Lee
Mrs. Josephine O. Lee
Mrs. Mary H. Lee
Mrs. Ruth W. Lee
Mr. and Mrs. David M. Lee, Sr.
Mrs. Kathryn S. Lemore
Mrs. Amy B. Lenz
Amy J. Johnson Lewis
Ms. Myesher Lewis
Lt. Colonel Troy J. Lewis
Mrs. Bernie B. Lieb
Ms. Bonita C. Lindell
Mr. Emilio Lindo
Mrs. Harvie Nell Lindsey
Mrs. Carol H. Linger
Ms. Myrtis Linson
Mrs. Joyce P. Linton
Mrs. Caffey S. Litkenhous
Mrs. Lady Jane Little
Ms. LaJaunna Little
Ms. Sibo Liu
Mrs. Peggy D. Livingston
Mrs. Virginia R. Locke
Mrs. Linda Loden
Mrs. Janice L. Loftis
Mrs. Augusta R. logan
Ms. Lauren B. Logan
Ms. Beetina Long
Mrs. Gail R. Long
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence C. Long
Miss Mildred Loper
Ms. Alexis Lott
Mrs. Lauren Lott
Mrs. Lynnette J. Loud
Miss Brittany Love
Ms. Ashley L. Lovelace
Mrs. Elsie Lowe
Mrs. Katelyn Lucas
Dr. R. Andrew Luccasen
Mrs. Donna F. Lyon
Ms. Cynthia M. Lyons
Dr. Paul Mack
Mrs. Elysa L. MacLellan
Mrs. Lynn C. Madden
Mrs. Oma Madkins
Mrs. Gloria G. Magness
Sally and Bob Magnum
Ms. Linda Mahoney
Mrs. Susan S. Malecki
Ms. Catherine Mallette
Ms. Mae W. Malone
Ms. Sandra J. Malone
Mrs. Anna M. Manhein
Ms. Tina P. Manley
Mrs. Carolyn C. Mann
Mrs. Jessica Mann
Mrs. Amber Mapp-Smith
Ms. Rosemary Marecle
Mrs. Judith B. Marett
Dr. Leann Markham
Ms. Kimberly K. Marlar
Mrs. Jennifer H. Marshall
Mrs. Mary J. Marshall
Nancy Vegors Martin
Mrs. Rachel C. Martin
Ms. Melissa Martinez
Ms. Jenni R. Mason
Ms. Crystal G. Massey
Mrs. Jane Massey
Mrs. Regan M. Mathews
Ms. Mary S. Matrisciano
Mrs. Ashley Matthews
Ms. Junie W. Matthews
Ms. Vanita M. Mattix
Ms. Anna Mauceli
Ms. Cory Mauldin
Mrs. Martha J. Maxwell
Ms. Victorian Mayo
Mrs. Eloise R. Mays
Ms. Lakeisha D. Mayse
Ms. Bridget McAdam
Mrs. Crystal C. McBrayer
Dr. Ryan McCaleb
Ms. Carey E. McCarter
Ms. Kamesha McCarty
Ms. Sarah McCharen
Mrs. Cathy P. McClam
Mrs. Jane Jones McCluney
Mrs. Nancy H. McClure
Mrs. Brenda F. McComb
Mrs. Susan Brooks McCombs
Mrs. Charlotte S. McCool
Mr. Micheal McCormick
Mrs. Robin Y. McCormick
Susan Cumbest McCormick
Mrs. Jameica C. McCoy
Ms. LaShanna McCoy
Mrs. Hannah L. McCrary
Ms. Anna McCue
Ms. Alison F. McDaniel
Mrs. Patsy L. McDaniel
Ms. Sarah McDaniel
Mrs. Wanda A. McDaniel
Mrs. Rosamund McDavis
Ms. Jessica McDill
Mrs. Laura McDonald
Ms. Megan McDonald
Ms. Jennifer B. McDuffie
Ms. Amy M. McElroy
Mrs. Marion B. McEwen
Mrs. Shirley S. McFadden
Mrs. Kent F. McFarland
Mrs. Patsy M. McGahey
Mrs. Nan McGarrh
Ms. Allison McGee
Ms. Catoscha C. McGee
Mrs. Claire McGee
Mrs. Louise N. McGee
Ms. Santerrya McGhee
Mrs. Nellah B. McGough
Mrs. Heather McGraw
Mrs. Annette H. McInerney
Ms. Lydia R. McIntosh
Mrs. Sarah H. McKaskel
Mrs. Lauri M. McKell
Mrs. Marilyn McKie
Ms. Sara McLain
Mrs. Joan McLemore
Mrs. Nancy K. McMeekin
Mr. and Mrs. Howard L. McMillan, Jr.
Ms. La Nelle McMillen
Mrs. Kay D. McMorran
Ms. Emma McMorris
Mrs. Nancy J. McNaul
Mrs. Wanda S. McNees
Ms. Callie McNeil
Mrs. Catherine McNeill
Mrs. Joyce H. McPherson
Mrs. Shirley McPherson
Ms. Rebekah McPheters
Mrs. Janice E. McReynolds
Mrs. Sally B. McReynolds
Mrs. Jan W. McSpadden
Reverend Carol L. Mead
Mead-Johnson Foundation Employee Fund
Mrs. Jane E. Meador
Mrs. Rebecca M. Meadows
Mrs. Janice E. Medore
Mrs. Elizabeth C. Meeks
Ms. Jade B. Meeks
Ms. Sade L. Meeks
Mrs. Mary Lu Meixell
Ms. Cynthia B. Melby
Dr. Amee J. Merkle
Ms. Kristie L. Metcalfe
Mrs. Barbara B. Meyer
Ms. Tammy B. Mickley
Ms. Amy G. Miles
Mr. Leif Miller
Mrs. Rose A. Miller
Mr. Steven Miller
Ms. Christina L. Milon
Mrs. Rachel R. Milstead
Ms. Eugenia A. Minor
Mrs. Deborah J. Miranda
Ms. Griselda D. Miranda
Mrs. Amanda W. Misso
Mrs. June F. Mitchell
Ms. Merdie L. Mitchell
Mrs. Joyce C. Mitchener
Ms. Candace L. Mittlesdors
Mrs. Pink M. Mize
Mrs. Sheila Molony
Mrs. Anne C. Monfore
Mrs. Carmen C. Montgomery
Ms. Kissi Montgomery
Mrs. Amy R. Moody
Mary Gring Moody
Mrs. Norene E. Moody
Ms. Jimmie M. Moomaw
Mrs. Alyssa Moon
Ms. Gladys Mooneyham
Mrs. Carolyn W. Moore
Ms. Crystal C. Moore
Mrs. Elizabeth P. Moore
Mrs. Shirley R. Moore
More Than Tennis
Mr. Brian K. Morgan
Mrs. Brittany A. Morgan
Ms. Doris L. Morgan
Mrs. Glenda N. Morgan
Ms. Glenna C. Morgan
Mrs. Mary Morgan
Mrs. Sherry M. Morgan
Mrs. Jeanelle Moritz
Ms. Eritiki Morris
Mrs. Marjorie H. Morris
Ms. Paula Morrow
Ms. Rebecca S. Morton
Mrs. Dana S. Mosby
Mrs. Catherine P. Moss
Mrs. Shelley K. Moss
Ms. Catasha Henson Munn
Erin R. Munton
Mrs. Amelia Smith G. Murphree
Ms. Hadonica Murphy
Dr. Timothy Murphy
Mrs. Sandra D. Murray
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas D. Murry
Mrs. Darcey Mussato
MUW Employees Federal Credit Union
Mrs. Lillian S. Myer
Mrs. Karen L. Nabors
Mrs. Mary N. Nail
Mrs. Barbara F. Nance
Mrs. Patricia P. Narro
Mrs. Sarah C. Naugher
Ms. Mackenzie Neal
Mrs. Marilyn M. Neighbors
Mrs. Abbey Nelson
Mrs. Barbara J. Nelson
Mrs. Brooks P. Nelson
Mrs. Marlana L. Nelson
Mrs. Mylinda Nelson
Nancy Hicks Nelson
Ms. Candie J. Nerger
Mrs. Deborah F. Nettles
Ms. Jordann New
Ms. Mary F. Newlin
Mrs. Chrystal L. Newman
Mr. Brandon C. Newsome
Mrs. Suzanne B. Nicholas
Tammy Niles
Mrs. Margaret G. Niven
Mr. Tyrone P. Noland
Ms. Sue Zann Norris
Mrs. Vivian B. Norris
Mrs. Blanche E. Norsworthy
Mrs. Anna Nunn
Ms. Linda M. O’Bannon
Mrs. Mary M. Oberlin
Mrs. Sarah A. Oberschmidt
Mrs. Hannah B. O’Brien
Ms. Mary L. O’Bryan
Mrs. Jill D. O’Bryant
Mrs. Pamela W. Ochello
Mrs. Joyce R. Odom
Ms. Annie R. Oeth
Mrs. Ashley O’Fallon
Mrs. Marlin V. L. Ogden
Ms. Venetia B. Oglesby
Ms. Sue Olinger
Ms. Eliana S. Olivera
Mrs. Gloria R. Olmsted
Mr. James E. Oloughlin
Dr. Bonnie Oppenheimer
Mrs. Margaret A. Orr
Ms. Delois D. Ortego
Mrs. Lora W. Ostrat
Ms. Andrea C. Ottolino
Ms. Bridget Otts
Mrs. Elna R. Owen
Mrs. Jane A. Owens
Mrs. Vicki Owens
Mr. and Mrs. John Owings, III
Mr. and Mrs. Tommy Page
Ms. Wanda D. Page
Mrs. Ann Irby Palmer
Mrs. Brenda Palmer
Mrs. Evelyn Ann R. Palmer
Palmer Insurance Agency, Inc.
Mr. Jack Palmer CPA
Mrs. Winifred L. Palmer
Mrs. Leta D. Palmiter
Mrs. Renea Panska
Mrs. Carolyn V. Parham
Ms. Erica Parish
Mrs. Aimee M. Parker
Ms. Amber Parker
Betty Pittman Parker
Mrs. Kathy L. Parker
Mrs. Maggie L. Parker
Mrs. Patsy S. Parker
Ms. Shelly Parker
Mrs. Sirena Parker
Dr. William S. Parker
Ms. Cindy Parrish
Ms. LuAnne Parrish
Mrs. Betty H. Parsons
Mrs. Karen Partain
Ms. Gloria M. Partridge
Ms. Stephanie Partridge
Ms. Carrie Pate
Mrs. Eva Pate
Dr. Joyce L. Pate
Mrs. Alma R. Patrick
Mrs. Michelle Patrick
Mrs. Nicole Patrick
Ms. JerriLynn Patriquin
Ms. Daphne Y. Patterson
Mrs. Rachael A. Patterson
Mrs. Shuvarn J. Patterson
Mr. Frank M. Patty, Jr.
Mrs. Faye V. Paul
Ms. Linda D. Payne
Judge Mary Libby Payne
Mrs. Susan S. Payne
Mrs. Bessie R. Payton
Mrs. Rose D. Payton
Mr. Robert Peal
Mrs. Mae E. Pearsall
Mrs. Lynn Pearson
Mrs. Mary Sue Pearson
Dr. Sally H. Pearson
Mrs. Rebecca N. Peavy
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Peel, Jr.
Mrs. Ellyn Hutto Pence
Mrs. Betty M. Pendergrass
Mrs. Zoe N. Pepper
Ms. Becky Perkins
Mrs. Betty W. Perkinson
Ms. Mary H. Perry
Ms. Ebony Peterman
Ms. Taucha Pettis
Mrs. Josephine Sheedy Petty
Ms. Shonda R. Phelon
Ms. Gloria B. Phelps
Ms. Charonda L. Phifer
Dr. B.J. Phillips
Ms. Clemmie L. Phillips
Mrs. Dorothy Phillips
Ms. Lucille Phillips
Mrs. Melinda B. Phillips
Mrs. Renee Phillips
Ms. Christine Pickering
Mrs. Angelina Pierce
Mrs. Margaret D. Pierce
Pat Parker Pierce
Mrs. Ardarian Gilliam Pierre
Mrs. Lois T. Pinkard
Dr. Irene T. Pintado
Mrs. Belinda D. Pippin
Mrs. Kristen D. Pippin
Mrs. Marie Pitre
Dr. Bettie R. Pittman
Mrs. Peggy B. Pitts
Mrs. Joanne M. Platt
Mrs. Mary D. Polk
Mrs. Mary-Lynn A. Polk
Ms. Emily M. Pollard
Mrs. Janice Poole
Mrs. Rebecca B. Poole
Ms. Tara H. Poole
Mr. Dustin Pope
Mrs. Reba B. Porter
Mrs. Mary K. Potter
Mrs. Leigh M. Pourciau
Mrs. Hilda C. Povall
Mrs. Anne C. Powell
Ms. Wylanda Powell
Mrs. Mary Lynn Powers
Mrs. Robin G. Powers
Mrs. Peggy S. P’Pool
Mrs. Joyce R. Prater
Ms. Tammy Prather
Mrs. Katharine Pratt
Mrs. Eleanor Prescott
Mrs. Mary Jo Prescott
Ms. Melissa Ann Prewitt
Ms. Alyssa M. Price
Mrs. Georgette H. Price
Ms. Joyce A. Price
Mr. Derek Prince
Mrs. Edna C. Prisock
Ms. Dana Proctor
Mrs. Pamela P. Prokasy
Ms. Patricia A. Prowell
Mrs. Lynn L. Prude
Ms. Leigh Anne Puckett
Mrs. Constance E. Pugh
Mrs. Barbara A. Pullen
Ms. Lisa M. Pullen
Mrs. Georgianna Pulley
Mrs. Victoria S. Pumphrey
Mrs. Patricia C. Putnam
Ms. Lydia M. Quarles
Ms. Haylie Quatrevingt
Ms. Brooke L. Quinn
Mrs. Marian H. Quinn
Mr. Markez Quinn
Mrs. Frances P. Raab
Mrs. Frances M. Racine
Mrs. Brenda M. Raines
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Ramsey
Ms. Leslie R. Randle
Mrs. Lisa A. Randolph
Ms. Judy White Rankin
Mrs. Charlotte T. Rasbury
Mrs. Lauren Ratcliff
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Ratcliffe
Ms. Joan E. Ratliff
Mrs. Paula M. Ratliff-Miller
Mrs. Myra B. Rattan
Raw Girls, LLC
Dr. Pauline Ray
Becky Mann Ray
Mr. Austin Rayford
Mr. Robert J. Raymond
Ms. Anne Rayner
Ms. Bernardine F. Rea
Mrs. Barbara D. Reed
Dr. Carol L. Reed
Mrs. Celeste K. Reed
Mr. Jamare Reed
Mrs. Jimmy Lou Reed
Mr. Justin B. Reed
Ms. Shara C. Reed
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick W. Reeves
Ms. Linda Reeves
Mrs. Nancy H. Reeves
Mrs. Pam H. Reeves
Ms. Rachel Reeves
Mrs. Dorothy E. Reichle
Mrs. Charlotte M. Reid
Mrs. Julia J. Reid
Dr. Jan R. Reid-Bunch
Mrs. Nicole W. Revette
Ms. Diane F. Reynolds
Mrs. Laurean Wilson Reynolds
Mrs. Candace Rhea
Mrs. Margaret Ann Rhea
Mrs. Charlotte M. Rhett
Mrs. Hannah P. Rhinewalt
Ms. Lelia G. Rhyne
Mrs. Mary H. Rice
Ms. Anne B. Richardson
Mr. Antwann M. Richardson
Mrs. Camilla Richardson
Mr. Thomas Richardson
Mr. William Richey
Mr. Kenneth M. Richmond
Mrs. Ruth E. Richmond
Ms. Sidney Rickman
Mr. Timothy M. Ricks
Dr. Cindy G. Ridgway
Ms. Ashley Rigdon
Mrs. Cassandra Riley
Mrs. Jane S. Riley
Dr. Monica H. Riley
Ms. Carrie Ring
Mrs. Patricia W. Ringold
Ms. Elizabeth Ritchie
Ms. Monica L. Ritchie
Ms. Nicole F. Ritchie
Mrs. Nettie T. Rivers
Ms. Abby Roaton
Mr. and Mrs. David Roberts
Mrs. Patricia O. Roberts
Mrs. Tiffanie T. Roberts
Mr. and Mrs. Don Robertson
Ms. Kendall E. Robertson
Mrs. Lindsay A. Robertson
Ms. Brenda K. Robinson
Mrs. Helana S. Robinson
Mrs. Mamie Lou Robison
Mrs. Belvia G. Rodgers
Ms. Martha M. Rodgers
Mrs. Nan C. Rogers
Mrs. Tina Rogers
Mrs. Toni Tarver Rogers
Mr. and Mrs. James D. Rollins
Ms. Michelle Romero
Ms. Laura P. Rose
Ms. LaTreshia Ross
Miss Lindsey Ross
Ms. Gwen Ross
Mrs. Mary C. Rothschild
Ms. Jacquelynn A. Royston
Mrs. Sandra J. Ruble
Mrs. Jennifer Rudemiller
Mrs. Mary Ruffin
Cheryl “Sherry” Holland Rula
Ms. Taylor K. Rupp
Ms. Debra A. Rush
Ms. Candace Russell
Ms. Dionna S. Russsell
Mrs. Clara J. Rustin
Mrs. Virginia Myrtis Salmon
Mrs. Sandra B. Sams
Ms. Elizabeth Sanderford
Janis K. Sanders
Mrs. Penelope L. Sanders
Dr. Sarah P. Sanders
Mrs. Lucy S. Sanderson
Mrs. Anne D. Sanford
Ms. Charlotte Sanguinetti
Dr. Terri L. Sasser
Ms. Halie M. Savage
Mrs. Willa S. Savelle
Mrs. Janet Savoy
Ms. Joy Rutherford Saylors
Mrs. Mary Scallorns
Mr. and Mrs. John P. Scarbrough
Mrs. Kathy P. Scarbrough
Ms. Dana A. Scharwath
Ms. Chelsea A. Schermann
Mrs. Betty W. Schmidt
Mrs. Heather D. Schmitt
Mrs. Beverly L. Schneider
Ms. Chloe M. Schornick Kavanaugh
Mrs. Grace Jamison Schriner
Mrs. Flora G. Seagraves
Mrs. Deborah H. Seal
Ms. Britney Seals
Linda H. Segrest
Ms. Clara Seitz
Ms. Pamela E. Seitz
Mrs. Virginia S. Selden
Mrs. Dianne Sellers
Mrs. Rebecca B. Selzer
Ms. Jeannie O. Sentell
Mrs. Ruth M. Seyfert
Mrs. Lynne M. Sharp
Mrs. Ashley Shedd
Mrs. Martha S. Sheffield
Shell Oil Company Foundation Matching
Gifts Program
Ms. Ruby Y. Shelton
Mrs. Gertrude Shelton-Magby
Mr. Christopher Sherman
Mrs. Diane M. Sherrod
Mrs. Janie Shields
Mrs. Bette M. Shingler
Miss Lakisha Shivers
Ms. Dwan Shoemake
Mrs. Eleanor W. Shuler
Mrs. Carole R. Sibley
Dr. Audrey Haw Sidney
Mrs. Emogene D. Simmons
Ms. Debra L. Simpkins
Mrs. Dilma S. Simpson
Mrs. Eva R. Simpson
Mrs. Beth Sims
Mrs. Shellie M. Sims
Mr. Michael Sipp
Ms. Gwendolyn Sisson
Mrs. Joy R. Skelton
Ms. Tawana C. Skinner
Mr. Adrian Sligh
Ms. Debra D. Slocum
Ms. Brianna Smallman
Ms. Mary K. Smart
Mrs. Myra E. Smartt
Ms. Angela N. Smith
Mrs. Anita C. Smith
Ms. Ashley Nicole Smith
Dr. Carrie H. Smith
Mrs. Cathy M. Smith
Ms. Cheryl W. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Dale Smith
Mr. Dantwan Smith
Mrs. Deandra Smith
Elizabeth Oster Smith
Mrs. Elois Smith
Mrs. Gabie E. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. J. Y. Smith
Miss Janet Clare Smith
Ms. Jomeka Smith
Mrs. Lucy C. Smith
Mrs. Margaret Smith
Ms. Marguerite M. Smith
Dr. Mary A. Smith
Dr. Melissa M. Smith
Ms. NaTaya Smith
Mrs. Regina W. Smith
Ms. Shyekia Smith
Ms. Susan H. Smith
Dr. Patricia E. Smyth
Mrs. Jima C. Sneed
Mrs. Patricia L. Sneed
Mrs. Lynsey Snider
Ms. Lorena Soares
Mrs. Linda Sobley
Mr. Stephen M. Sobley
Mrs. Susan Sobley
Ms. Amanda B. Solberg
Mrs. Amy H. Sorrell
Dr. Leigh Southward
Mrs. Shirley R. Spain
Mrs. Cheryl E. Sparkman
Ms. Rachel Sparkman
Ms. Emily K. Sparks
Ms. Linda Spearing
Dr. Jo E. Spearman
Jane Phillips Speed
Mrs. Laura Speegle
Mr. Benjamin Spencer
Mrs. Nedra E. Spencer
Mr. Thomas Spencer
Mrs. Jacqueline D. Spires
Mrs. Nicole Spruill
Mrs. Wanda L. Spruill
Mrs. Emily V. Squires
Mrs. Sammie E. St. John
Mrs. Linda G. Stables
Mrs. May G. Stack
Mrs. Sandra Stagg
Mrs. Brittany Stahl
Ms. Precious Stallings
Ms. Debra S. Stamps
Stanley Black & Decker, Inc.
Ms. Khacerrian Stanley
Mrs. Roselyn Stanley
Ms. Leita Stark
Mrs. Cynthia F. Starling
Ms. Rebecca A. Starling
Ms. Sylvia G. Starr
Miss Marie Staub
Mr. Robert B. Steele
Ms. Angie Stephens
Ms. Crystal Stephens
Ms. Hope D. Stephens
Dr. Maria L. Stephens
Mrs. Mary Stephens
Mrs. Sabyna J. Sterrett-Mills
Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Stevens
Mrs. Sharyn J. Stevenson
Mr. John Stewart
Mrs. Martha W. Stewart
Ms. Susan Stewart
Dr. Carrlet E. Stokes
Betty Boyls Stone
Mrs. Jo Ann Stone
Mr. Philip M. Stoner
Dr. Ruth E. Stonestreet
Mrs. Maxine Storment
Ms. Hannah Stovall
Mrs. Bonnie Stowers
Reverend Katie Strals
Mrs. Virginia C. Strazdins
Ms. Ennica Street
Mrs. Helen Strickland
Ms. Amy J. Strong
Mrs. Stephanie R. Stroud
Mrs. Marianne G. Stuart
Mrs. Shelley S. Stubbs
Mr. Maurice Stuckey, Jr.
Ms. Mandi C. Stutsy-Waldrep
Ms. Pat A. Stutsy-Waldrep
Ms. Tammy J. Stutts
Mrs. Beverly B. Styles
Mrs. Janice M. Sudbrink
Ms. Christy A. Sudduth
Ms. Jennifer Suess
Mrs. Mary Collier Sugg
Mrs. Patsy A. Sugg
Ms. Emma L. Sullinger
Mrs. Heather Sullivan
Mrs. Kaila Sullivan
Ms. Tara Sullivan
Mrs. Ann E. Sumners
Ms. Debbie M. Swartz
Ms. Kimberly K. Swartz
Mrs. Bess Y. Swedenburg
Mrs. Mary Margaret Swedenburg
Mr. Stephen Swetz
Mrs. Sara C. Swinney
Mrs. Shirley M. Swoope
Ms. Teressa Sykes
Mrs. Jill W. Szubski
T. E. Lott and Company
Ms. Katherine Talbert
Mrs. Lisa B. Talbert
Mrs. Edna S. Talbott
Mr. Daniel L. Talley
Ms. Meredith Berry Talley
Ms. Lindsey Tanner
Mrs. Exyah M. Tant
Ms. Lashanda S. Tate
Mrs. Sue Allen Tate
Ms. Amelia E. Taylor
Mrs. Christa Taylor
Dr. Doris A. Taylor
Mrs. Helen R. Taylor
Ms. Jeanna L. Taylor
Ms. Lukie H. Taylor
Mrs. Mary Ellen Taylor
Ms. Mary Ellen Taylor
Ms. Selena Taylor
Ms. Sherita J. Taylor
Courtney and Stephen Taylor
Ms. Bronwyn J. Teague
Ms. Susan M. Teasley
Mrs. Camille L. Tedder
Mrs. Frances S. Teringo
Major Andy Thaggard
The Levitt Shell
Ms. Christen F. Thomas
Ms. Dorothy L. Thomas
Ms. Kathy B. Thomas
Ms. Pamela D. Thomas
Ms. Tiffany Thomas
Mrs. Frances H. Thomas-Dillender
Mrs. Betty H. Thompson
Mrs. Demetria D. Thompson
Ms. Ginny L. Thompson
Ms. MaeBeth Thompson
Dr. Paula A. Thompson
Ms. Sara N. Thompson
Mrs. Susan M. Thompson
Mrs. Mary Thorman
Mrs. Jacquelyn Thornell
Miss Leigh-Ann Thornhill
Mrs. Patty W. Thrash
Mrs. Tracy Thrasher
Mrs. Barbara R. Tichenor
Ms. Dana J. Tidmore
Mrs. Josephine B. Tierce
Ms. Lynda Arleen Timbs
Ms. Ann M. Tindal
Ms. Skye Tindall
Ms. Donna Tobia
Mr. James Todd
Mrs. Sue A. Todd
Ms. Lenore Tomlinson
Mrs. Mary S. Tonroy
Ms. DeAnndra L. Topps-Lanier
Mrs. Nancy W. Torrey
Mrs. Rebecca P. Tousley
Mrs. Deja Noelle Townsend
Ms. Alisa Toy
Ms. Charlotte Travis
Mrs. Sue G. Treas
Mrs. Blanche L. Tremblay
Ms. Amanda H. Trent
Mrs. Nancy W. Trentham
Mrs. Margaret S. Triplett
Ms. Mallory Trochesset
Ms. Lynn F. Trotter
Mrs. Judy W. Trull
Miss Sara A. Tubb
Ms. Samantha Tubbs
Ms. Damita Tucker
Mrs. Gracie J. Turlington
Dr. Helen D. Turner
Mrs. Jacquie T. Turner
Mrs. Jane I. Turner
Mrs. Laura Beth Turner
Ms. Mamie B. Turner
Mrs. Jane Moss Tyner
Ms. Sheree Tynes
Mrs. Beth H. Vail
Ms. Lailah B. Valentine
Mrs. Sharlott M. Valentine
Mrs. Sophia S. Van Arsdell
Ms. Dawn Vance
Ms. Jacqueline Vance
Mrs. Mona Vance-Ali
Mrs. Joyce B. Vanlandingham
Mrs. Lynn A. Vann
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Varner
Ms. Barbara L. Vasser
Ms. Cara M. Vaughan
Mrs. Cissy F. Vaughn
Mrs. Renee Veazey
Ms. Betty B. Vega
Mr. David A. Vega
Mrs. Susie P. Versen
Mrs. Angela P. Via
Ms. Taylor Vick
Mrs. Sheila Wendt Vickery
Ms. Lori M. Vincent
Mrs. Carol Vinzant
Mrs. Margaret W. Vise
Mr. and Mrs. John Voigt
Ms. Kathy M. Volking
Mrs. Kevin D. Voller
Ms. Melody H. Vydas
W. W. Norton & Company, Inc.
Mrs. Faye W. Waddell
Ms. Lauren Waggener
Ms. Mary Catherine Wagner
Mrs. Kristie R. Wagoner
Mrs. Rachel Waide
Mrs. Patricia R. Waldrop
Mrs. Beverly S. Walker
Ms. Dana Walker
Ms. Betsy Walker
Mrs. Jane P. Walker
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey A. Walker
Mrs. Marjorie H. Walker
Mrs. Norma L. Walker
Mrs. Vivian E. Walker
Mrs. Brenda T. Wall
Ms. Kelli W. Wallace
Ms. Martha R. Walley
Mr. and Mrs. Alan H. Walters
Mrs. Shirley B. Wand
Ms. Annette F. Ward
Mrs. Brenda Ward
Mrs. Kay L. Ward
Mrs. Mary N. Warden
Mrs. Suzanne Ware
Ms. Cathy L. Warner
Ms. Sharon A. Washington
Shemeca Washington
Ms. Verlin Washington
Mrs. Betty P. Waters
Watkins, Ward and Stafford, PLLC
Dr. Linda Watkins-Goffman
Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin M. Watson
Mrs. Freddie M. Watson
Mrs. Rhonda H. Watson
Ms. Lisa Weatherford
Mrs. Betty G. Weaver
Mrs. Bonnie R. Webb
Mrs. Charlene P. Webb
Ms. Lynda A. Webb
Ms. Rita Weber
Ms. Durnitra L. Weeks
Mrs. Lillian D. Weeks
Mrs. Rhonda C. Weeks
Dr. Carol S. Weissert
Mrs. Brandy M. Welch
Mrs. Anne Wells
Mrs. Aubre J. Wells
Ms. Cheryl Wells
Ms. Tonda Wells
Ms. Uta Wendland-Cole
Mrs. Dorothy Q. Wenger
Mrs. Debora D. West
Ms. Whitney Westbrook
Mrs. Karen D. Wetherill
Ms. Cherie Whaley
Mrs. Martha Ruth Whatley
Mr. Logan T. Wheat
Mrs. Barbara C. Wheatley
Mrs. Nina H. Wheeler
Ms. Nancy Wheeley
Ms. Anita M. White
Ms. Audria White
Mrs. Katherine M. White
Mrs. Lauren Grant White
Mrs. Martha M. White
Mr. and Mrs. Robert White
Ms. Deborah H. Whitehead
Dr. Kim M. Whitehead
Mr. Kenneth Widner
Dr. John Wierengo, Jr.
Ms. Abi Wiggins
Ms. Debbie K. Wigginton
Ms. Robin M. Wilbourn
Mrs. Lynda B. Wildmon
Ms. Joan H. Wilkinson
Ms. Anita Williams
Mrs. Ann E. Williams
Mrs. Carolyn R. Williams
Mrs. Daffany Williams
Dr. Donna J. Williams
Mrs. Elaine S. Williams
Ms. Gia M. Williams
Ms. Jennifer M. Williams
Mr. John E. Williams
Ms. Lynn Herlong Williams
Mrs. Martha E. Williams
Mr. Robert Williams
Mrs. Rose Marie Williams
Mrs. Sandra G. Williams
Mrs. Sherri Williams
Ms. Towanda J. Williams
Ms. Victoria Y. Williams
Mrs. Margaret Williamson
Mrs. Martha H. Williamson
Ms. Candie M. Willis
Ms. Carla Wilson
Ms. Cindy M. Wilson
Ms. Cynthia W. Wilson
Ms. Desiree B. Wilson
Ms. Lola Wilson
Mrs. Mildred M. Wimberly
Mrs. LaTasha H. Windham
Ms. Mandy N. Windham
Ms. Mary Windham
Dr. Sarah L. Wingo
Mrs. Judy A. Winn
Ms. Tiffany K. Winter
Mrs. Carolyn S. Wise
Mr. Christopher L. Wise
Ms. Kyle W. Witherington
Mrs. Mary J. Witt
Mrs. Shannon S. Wiygul
Mrs. Kay R. Wolfe
Mrs. Mary Sue Wonson
Mrs. Melissa D. Woo
Mrs. Alicia R. Wood
Carlisle Parsons Wood
Ms. Tina R. Wood
Ms. Laura Anders Woodard
Mrs. Margaret C. Woodard
Mrs. Bonnie Woodrick
Mrs. Christine W. Woodrick
Mrs. Patricia B. Woodrick
Mrs. Helen S. Woods
Ms. Lisa Woods
Mrs. Stephanie Woods-Edwards
Mrs. Kristy M. Wooldridge
Ms. Teresa R. Wooten
Mrs. Dorothy D. Work
Ms. Jacqueline Worley
Ms. Sara E. Worley
Ms. Helen M. Worsham
Mrs. Zora M. Wortham-Welch
Mrs. Carol W. Wright
Mrs. Cheryl I. Wright
Ms. Cindy Wright
Mrs. Dorothy Rose P. Wright
Mrs. Linda S. Wright
Ms. Lynda R. Wright
Mrs. Polly H. Wright
Ms. Quinterra Wright
Mrs. Nita K. Wyman
Mrs. Carol Yancey
Mrs. Julia S. Yandell
Dr. Joyce Yates
Ms. W. Swan Yerger
Ms. Julia A. Yermolovich
Mrs. Cathy Young
Mrs. Edna W. Young
Mrs. Emily B. Young
Ms. Kimberly A. Young
Ms. Michelle Young
Ms. Shawanie Young
Mrs. Whitney Young
Mrs. Agnes Zaiontz
Mrs. Kristin B. Zapien
Ms. Mary Clare L. Zelenka
Mrs. Erin Zimmer

*deceased